100% ανανεωμένη!ΚΛΙΚ ΕΔΩ!Τώρα και με Paysafe!ΚΛΙΚ ΕΔΩ!0% γκανιόταΚΛΙΚ ΕΔΩ!Καταθέσεις με PaysafeΚΛΙΚ ΕΔΩ!Cash Out & Live StreamingΚΛΙΚ ΕΔΩ!

Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά
ΔΙΟΡΩ/ΕΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΙΠΑΡΠΕΝΚΑΤ
« Προηγούμενη ημέραΚυριακή, 31 ΙουλίουΕπόμενη ημέρα »
06:00SOUTH MELBOURNE 1-0AVONDALE HEIGHTS---Τελικό
06:00GOLD COAST CITY 4-1BRISBANE CITY U2---Τελικό
07:00REIN MEER AOMORI0-0URAYASU SC---Τελικό
07:00NARA CLUB0-3HONDA LOCK---Τελικό
07:05MELBOURNE VICTOR1-0ATLETICO MADRID1-0--Τελικό
07:05PARIS SAINT GERM4-0LEICESTER CITY2-0--Τελικό
07:30ADAMSTOWN ROSEBU1-2LAMBTON JAFFAS F1-1--Τελικό
07:30HAMILTON OLYMPIC1-0NEWCASTLE JETS Y1-0--Τελικό
07:30MAITLAND3-2WESTON WORKERS2-0--Τελικό
07:30CHARLESTOWN CITY1-2EDGEWORTH EAGLES1-2--Τελικό
08:00NORTHBRIDGE FC1-3MARCONI STALLION0-2--Τελικό
08:00MELBOURNE KNIGHT0-0MELBOURNE VICTOR---Αναβ
08:00FC MARUYASU OKAZ1-1VANRAURE HACHINO---Τελικό
08:00BANKSTOWN CITY L2-1MOUNTIES WANDERE1-1--Τελικό
08:00WERRIBEE CITY5-1MORELAND CITY FC2-1--Τελικό
08:00HEIDELBERG UNITE1-1HUME CITY FC U20---Τελικό
08:00CENTRAL COAST MA3-3WESTERN SYDNEY W0-0--Τελικό
08:00COOMA TIGERS3-1CANBERRA FC1-1--Τελικό
08:00PALM BEACH SHARK1-1BRISBANE CITY0-1--Τελικό
08:00BLACKTOWN SPARTA0-1BLACKTOWN CITY D0-1--Τελικό
08:00GUNGAHLIN UNITED2-4BELCONNEN UNITED1-1--Τελικό
08:15GOULBURN VALLEY 1-1BOX HILL UNITED1-0--Τελικό
09:00SC SAGAMIHARA1-0FUKUSHIMA UNITED---Τελικό
09:00MIO BIWAKO KUSAT1-1HOYO OITA---Τελικό
09:00GRULLA MORIOKA0-0GAMBA OSAKA U23---Τελικό
09:00SOUTH MELBOURNE1-3AVONDALE HEIGHTS0-2--Τελικό
09:00IPSWITCH KNIGHTS1-3LIONS FC---Τελικό
09:30SYDNEY TIGERS-MANLY UNITED---Προγ
10:00BLAUBLITZ AKITA1-0FUJIEDA MYFC---Τελικό
10:00ROCKDALE CITY SU-SUTHERLAND SHARK---Προγ
10:00WOLLONGONG WOLVE-SYDNEY OLYMPIC---Προγ
10:10PERSERU SERUI0-0PUSAMANIA BORNEO---Αναβ
11:00HEIDELBERG UNITE-HUME CITY---Προγ
12:00INCHEON UNITED1-0SEONGNAM FC---36'
12:00SKA ENERGIA0-2MORDOVYA SARANSK---35'
12:00V-VAREN NAGASAKI1-0MACHIDA ZELVIA---34'
12:00MITRA KUKAR0-0PSM MAKASSAR---34'
12:05KYOTO PURPLE SAN0-0CEREZO OSAKA---31'
12:05YOKOHAMA FC1-1JEF UNITED CHIBA---34'
12:05KAMATAMARE SANUK0-1MONTEDIO YAMAGAT---34'
12:05TOKUSHIMA VORTIS0-1MATSUMOTO YAMAGA---33'
12:05TOKYO VERDY 19690-0ROASSO KUMAMOTO---33'
12:05SHIMIZU S-PULSE0-0FC GIFU---33'
12:05MITO HOLLYHOCK0-0ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA---34'
12:05GIRAVANZ KITAKYU1-1FAGIANO OKAYAMA ---34'
13:00FC SEOUL-POHANG STEELERS---Προγ
13:00KOREAN POLICE FC-DAEGU FC---Προγ
13:00SUWON-JEJU UNITED---Προγ
13:00DONG TAM LONG AN-HAO PHAT HANOI---Προγ
13:00RENOFA YAMAGUCHI-CONSADOLE SAPPOR---Προγ
13:00PESCARA-CATANZARO---Προγ
13:00SONDERJYSKE-LYNGBY---Προγ
13:00EHIME FC-THESPAKUSATSU GU---Προγ
14:00PATTAYA UNITED-CHAINAT FC---Προγ
14:00SISAKET FC-BEC TERO SASANA---Προγ
14:00ZENIT ST. PETERS-DINAMO MOSCOW---Προγ
14:00THAN QUANG NINH-HAI PHONG---Προγ
14:00FC SCHONBERG 95-BERLINER AK 07---Προγ
14:00RASEN BALLSPORT -HERTHA BERLIN II---Προγ
14:00FC OBERLAUSITZ N-FSV LUCKENWALDE---Προγ
14:30VFB AUERBACH-BUDISSA BAUTZEN---Προγ
14:30BFC DYNAMO-FSV UNION FURSTE---Προγ
14:30FC VIKTORIA 1889-TSG NEUSTRELITZ---Προγ
14:35SHIJIAZHUANG EVE-HEBEI ZHONGJI---Προγ
14:35CHANGCHUN YATAI-CHONGQING LIFAN---Προγ
14:35GUANGZHOU RF-SHANGHAI EAST AS---Προγ
14:35TIANJIN TEDA-LIAONING HONGYUN---Προγ
14:45FC VADUZ-BASEL---Προγ
14:45AB-NAESTVED---Προγ
14:45LAUSANNE-THUN---Προγ
14:45HOBRO-FC HELSINGOR---Προγ
14:45NYKOBING FC-VENDSYSSEL FF---Προγ
14:45FREMAD AMAGER-FREDERICIA---Προγ
14:45HB KOGE-SKIVE---Προγ
15:00TSV HAVELSE-HAMBURGER SV II---Προγ
15:00KHIMKI-SIBIR NOVOSIBIRS---Προγ
15:00SIAM NAVY FC-BANGKOK GLASS---Προγ
15:00EINTRACHT NORDER-HANNOVER 96 (AM)---Προγ
15:00BANGKOK UNITED-RATCHABURI FC---Προγ
15:00SC WIEDENBRUCK-RW ESSEN---Προγ
15:00MAGDEBURG-FORTUNA KOLN---Προγ
15:00WERDER BREMEN II-SPORTFREUNDE LOT---Προγ
15:00PREUSSEN MUNSTER-OSNABRUCK---Προγ
15:00FC MIDTJYLLAND-SILKEBORG---Προγ
15:00ST. PAULI II-FC GERMANIA EGES---Προγ
15:00LUBECK-VFL HILDESHEIM---Προγ
15:05VFB LEIPZIG-ENERGIE COTTBUS---Προγ
15:30WESTERLO-STANDARD LIEGE---Προγ
15:30URAL-FC UFA---Προγ
16:00JONKOPING-IFK GOTEBORG---Προγ
16:00SPARTAK NALCHIK-TYUMEN---Προγ
16:00CHIASSO-SCHAFFHAUSEN---Προγ
16:00CASERTANA-TUTTOCUOIO---Προγ
16:00VARBERGS BOIS FC-AFC UNITED---Προγ
16:00READING (W)-NOTTS COUNTY LAD---Προγ
16:00MANCHESTER CITY -SUNDERLAND (W)---Προγ
16:00OLDENBURG-SV EICHEDE---Προγ
16:00MACERATESE-CAMPODARSEGO---Προγ
16:00REGGIANA-FERALPISALO---Προγ
16:00MODENA-VIRTUS FRANCAVIL---Προγ
16:30ZAGLEBIE LUBIN-NIECIECZA---Προγ
16:30GORNIK LECZNA-CRACOVIA KRAKOW---Προγ
16:30AALESUND-LILLESTROM---Προγ
17:00TOSNO-FAKEL VORONEZH---Προγ
17:00SPARTAK TAMBOV-KUBAN KRASNODAR---Προγ
17:00DUNDEE UNITED-DUNFERMLINE ATHL---Προγ
17:00NOTTS COUNTY-BLACKBURN ROVERS---Προγ
17:00DNIPRO-STAL DNEPRODZERZ---Προγ
17:00LUZERN-GRASSHOPPERS---Προγ
17:00FLUMINENSE-PONTE PRETA---Προγ
17:00KRUMKACHY MINSK-BELSHINA BOBRUIS---Προγ
17:00BRIGHTON HOVE AL-LAZIO---Προγ
17:00SAO PAULO-CHAPECOENSE AF---Προγ
17:00BRONDBY-AC HORSENS---Προγ
17:00BUDAORS-KISVARDA---Προγ
17:00ARSENAL (W)-LIVERPOOL (W)---Προγ
17:30PANDURII-ASTRA GIURGIU---Προγ
17:30MLADA BOLESLAV-SLOVAN LIBEREC---Προγ
17:30ALTACH-RAPID WIEN---Προγ
17:30AUSTRIA WIEN-MATTERSBURG---Προγ
17:40PADIDEH FC-SIAH JAMEGAN---Προγ
18:00VOLGAR GAZPROM-FC YENISEY KRASN---Προγ
18:00SPARTAK MOSCOW-ARSENAL TULA---Προγ
18:00OLIMPIA ELBLAG-RAKOW CZESTOCHOW---Προγ
18:00FREJ-GAIS GOTEBORG---Προγ
18:00WASHINGTON SPIRI-SKY BLUE (W)---Προγ
18:00GRYF WEJHEROWO-BLEKITNI STARGAR---Προγ
18:00PODBREZOVA-SLOVAN BRATISLAV---Προγ
18:00ZOB AHAN-SAIPA---Προγ
18:00BOHEMIANS 1905-HRADEC KRALOVE---Προγ
18:00CHOJNICZANKA CHO-ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWI---Προγ
18:00PESCARA-ASD PINETO---Προγ
18:00FK VITEBSK-FC MINSK---Προγ
18:00ALESSANDRIA-TERAMO---Προγ
18:00CF UNGHENI-SPERANTA---Προγ
18:30SHEFFIELD WEDNES-PORT VALE---Προγ
18:30COMO-MONTECATINI---Προγ
18:30AIK SOLNA-FALKENBERGS FF---Προγ
18:30HACKEN-HELSINGBORG---Προγ
18:30SHINNIK YAROSLAV-LUCH ENERGIYA VL---Προγ
18:30INTER TURKU-HJK HELSINKI---Προγ
18:30KPV-JYVASKYLA JK---Προγ
18:30RADNIK BJELJINA-CELIK ZENICA---Προγ
18:30SHAKHTYOR SOLIGO-FK GORODEYA---Προγ
18:30KUPS-ROVANIEMI PS---Προγ
18:30FC LAHTI-IFK MARIEHAMN---Προγ
19:00ODD BALLKLUBB-BRANN---Προγ
19:00BODO GLIMT-TROMSO---Προγ
19:00ULLENSAKER KISA-RAUFOSS---Προγ
19:00HAUGESUND-SOGNDAL---Προγ
19:00CARRARESE-AREZZO---Προγ
19:00BRYNE-RANHEIM---Προγ
19:00ZIMBRU-FC MILSAMI ORHEI---Προγ
19:00FEYENOORD-PSV EINDHOVEN---Προγ
19:00ASANE FOTBALL-KFUM---Προγ
19:00KS LEGIONOVIA LE-ROZWOJ KATOWICE---Προγ
19:00BALTIKA-NEFTEKHIMIK---Προγ
19:00GKS TYCHY 71-POGON SIEDLCE---Προγ
19:00SANDEFJORD-KONGSVINGER---Προγ
19:00JERV-SANDNES---Προγ
19:00FERALPISALO-REGGIANA---Προγ
19:00STROMMEN-LEVANGER---Προγ
19:00KORONA KIELCE-PIAST GLIWICE---Προγ
19:00VIDEOTON FEHERVA-VASAS BUDAPEST---Προγ
19:00MTK BUDAPEST-MEZOKOVESD ZSORY---Προγ
19:00DEBRECEN-GYIRMOT---Προγ
19:00GENK-OOSTENDE---Προγ
19:00AGF-RANDERS FC---Προγ
19:00MODENA-FRANCAVILLA---Προγ
19:00DEPORTES IQUIQUE-EVERTON CD---Προγ
19:00MOSONMAGYAROVARI-ZALAEGERSZEG---Προγ
19:00LEVSKI SOFIA-MONTANA---Προγ
19:00BIANCOSCUDATI PA-SEREGNO---Προγ
19:00DOROGI FC-CIGAND---Προγ
19:00NYIREGYHAZA-CSAKVARI FC---Προγ
19:00PEYKAN-SABA QOM---Προγ
19:00SZEGED 2011-SZEOL SC---Προγ
19:00CEGLEDI-BEKESCSABA---Προγ
19:00SOROKSAR SC-PUSKAS ACADEMY---Προγ
19:15ALUMINIJ-NK CELJE---Προγ
19:15DEFENSOR LA BOCA-CD UT CAJAMARCA---Προγ
19:15EL NACIONAL-DEPORTIVO CUENCA---Προγ
19:15ESTEGHLAL KHUZES-ESTEGHAL TEHRAN---Προγ
19:30KARPATY-DYNAMO KIEV---Προγ
19:30US ANCONA 1905-SUDTIROL---Προγ
19:30ALEKSANDRIYA-VORSKLA---Προγ
20:00SZOLNOKI MAV FC-KOZARMISLENY---Προγ
20:00BFC SIOFOK-DUNAKANYAR-VAC---Προγ
20:00CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ-COBAN IMPERIAL---Προγ
20:00BALMAZUJVAROS-SOPRONI VASUTAS ---Προγ
20:00POLONIA WARSAW-POLONIA BYTOM---Προγ
20:00CSD MUNICIPAL-DEPORTIVO PETAPA---Προγ
20:00RUZOMBEROK-TRNAVA---Προγ
20:00NAPREDAK-PARTIZAN BEOGRAD---Προγ
20:00PUMAS-LEON---Προγ
20:00SKN ST. POLTEN-ADM/MODLING---Προγ
20:00OSIJEK-RIJEKA---Προγ
20:00DEPORTIVO MICTLA-DEPORTIVO MALACA---Προγ
20:00C.S. CARTAGINES-UNIVERSIDAD DE C---Προγ
20:00BRNO-SLAVIA PRAGUE---Προγ
20:00NK ISTRA 1961-NK LOKOMOTIVA---Προγ
20:00DEPORTIVO MARQUE-GUASTATOYA---Προγ
20:00MUSHUC RUNA-LDU DE QUITO---Προγ
20:00SD AUCAS-BARCELONA SC---Προγ
20:30TEREK GROZNY-KRYLYA SOVETOV S---Προγ
20:30FC VIITORUL CONS-STEAUA BUCURESTI---Προγ
20:45FK SARAJEVO-ZRINJSKI MOSTAR---Προγ
21:00VOJVODINA-BACKA PALANKA---Προγ
21:00SPORTING KANSAS -PORTLAND TIMBERS---Προγ
21:00CUKARICKI-FK RADNIK SURDUL---Προγ
21:00BASSANO VIRTUS-FIDELIS ANDRIA---Προγ
21:00KORTRIJK-GENT---Προγ
21:00STROMSGODSET-STABAEK---Προγ
21:15DOMZALE-MARIBOR---Προγ
21:15PIRIN BLAGOEVGRA-CHERNO MORE VARN---Προγ
21:30PORDENONE CALCIO-GROSSETO---Προγ
21:30SPORT HUANCAYO-ALIANZA LIMA---Προγ
21:30MATERA-CARONESSE---Προγ
21:30CREMONESE-FERMANA---Προγ
21:30FOGGIA-PONTEDERA---Προγ
21:30COSENZA-NEROSTELLATI FRA---Προγ
21:30FIORENTINA-CELTA VIGO---Προγ
21:45LYON-BENFICA---Προγ
21:45LUCCHESE-EMPOLI---Προγ
22:00RNK SPLIT-HAJDUK SPLIT---Προγ
22:00VITORIA DE GUIMA-FC PORTO---Προγ
22:00PORTUGUESA FC-DEPORTIVO ZULIA---Προγ
22:00LA EQUIDAD-PATRIOTAS---Προγ
22:00SIENA-MESSINA---Προγ
22:00CORITIBA-FLAMENGO---Προγ
22:00SIROKI BRIJEG-SLOBODA TUZLA---Προγ
22:00ATLETICO GO-SAMPAIO CORREA---Προγ
22:00SANTOS FC-CRUZEIRO---Προγ
22:00INTERNACIONAL-CORINTHIANS---Προγ
22:30DEPORTIVO PETARE-ESTUDIANTES DE C---Προγ
22:30RIVER PLATE-INDEPENDIENTE DE---Προγ
22:30COLO COLO-UNION ESPANOLA---Προγ
23:00TRUJILLANOS FC-CARACAS---Προγ
23:00SEATTLE SOUNDERS-LOS ANGELES GALA---Προγ
23:00ATLETICO VENEZUE-LLANEROS GUANARE---Προγ
23:00URENA FC-MINEROS DE GUAYA---Προγ
23:00MONAGAS SC-TACHIRA---Προγ
23:00LIBERTAD-NACIONAL ASUNCIO---Προγ
23:00JUTICALPA-REAL ESPANA---Προγ
23:00FUERZO AMARILLA -UNIVERSIDAD CATO---Προγ
23:00CD REAL SOCIEDAD-CD VIDA---Προγ
23:30LIMON-DEPORTIVO SAPRIS---Προγ
00:00HONDURAS PROGRES-CD MOTAGUA---Προγ
00:00UNIVERSITARIO DE-UNIVERSIDAD CESA---Προγ
00:00CARCHA-CLUB XELAJU---Προγ
00:00CD DRAGONS-MUNICIPAL LIMENO---Προγ
00:00SAN CARLOS-DEPORTIVA CARMEL---Προγ
00:00ENVIGADO-DEPORTIVO PASTO---Προγ
00:10RIVER PLATE-RIVADAVIA VENADO---Προγ
00:30SANTOS DE GUAPIL-BELEN SIGLO XXI---Προγ
00:30AMERICA MG-GREMIO---Προγ
00:30BOTAFOGO RJ-PALMEIRAS---Προγ
01:00BOSTON BREAKERS -ORLANDO PRIDE (W---Προγ
01:00FC DALLAS-VANCOUVER WHITEC---Προγ
01:00JAGUARES-TOLUCA---Προγ
01:00UNIVERSIDAD CONC-PALESTINO---Προγ
01:10GUARANI-CERRO PORTENO---Προγ
01:30DC UNITED-MONTREAL IMPACT---Προγ
02:00SANTOS-MONARCAS MORELIA---Προγ
02:00PHILADELPHIA UNI-REAL SALT LAKE---Προγ
02:00ZAMORA FC-ARAGUA FC---Προγ
02:00CHICAGO FIRE-NEW YORK RED BUL---Προγ
02:00DEPORTIVO CALI-ATLETICO NACIONA---Προγ
02:00CORTULUA-SANTA FE---Προγ
02:00LD ALAJUELENSE-MUNICIPAL PEREZ ---Προγ
02:30ORLANDO CITY-NEW ENGLAND REV.---Προγ
02:30TORONTO FC-COLUMBUS CREW---Προγ
02:30EMELEC-DELFIN SC---Προγ
03:30ANTOFAGASTA-TEMUCO---Προγ
04:00HOUSTON DYNAMO-SAN JOSE EARTHQU---Προγ
04:00INDEPENDIENTE ME-ATLETICO HUILA---Προγ
04:00GUADALAJARA CHIV-ARSENAL---Προγ