100% ανανεωμένη!ΚΛΙΚ ΕΔΩ!Τώρα και με Paysafe!ΚΛΙΚ ΕΔΩ!0% γκανιόταΚΛΙΚ ΕΔΩ!Καταθέσεις με PaysafeΚΛΙΚ ΕΔΩ!Cash Out & Live StreamingΚΛΙΚ ΕΔΩ!

Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά
ΔΙΟΡΩ/ΕΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΙΠΑΡΠΕΝΚΑΤ
« Προηγούμενη ημέραΚυριακή, 26 ΜαρτίουΕπόμενη ημέρα »
08:00STIRLING LIONS U4-3INGLEWOOD UNITED---Τελικό
08:00MONTEDIO YAMAGAT0-0AVISPA FUKUOKA0-0--Τελικό
08:00THESPAKUSATSU GU1-2FAGIANO OKAYAMA 1-1--Τελικό
08:00BAYSWATER CITY U4-2FLOREAT ATHENA U---Τελικό
08:00MATSUMOTO YAMAGA1-2NAGOYA GRAMPUS E1-0--Τελικό
08:30SUN HEI3-0EASTERN DISTRICT---Τελικό
08:30DOUBLE FLOWER3-2WANCHAI---Τελικό
08:30TUNG SING3-1YOKOHAMA HONG KO---Τελικό
08:30KWAI TSING5-0YAU TSIM MONG---Τελικό
09:00SEOUL E-LAND FC1-0ANSAN GREENERS0-0--Τελικό
09:00GYEONGNAM2-1DAEJEON CITIZEN0-0--Τελικό
09:00SUWON CITY0-2KOREAN POLICE FC0-1--Τελικό
09:00GIRAVANZ KITAKYU1-0CEREZO OSAKA U23---Τελικό
09:00LUCH ENERGIYA VL0-0ZENIT ST. PETERS0-0--Τελικό
09:00ROCKDALE CITY SU0-0PARRAMATTA FC---Αναβ
09:05WELLINGTON PHOEN5-0NEWCASTLE JETS2-0--Τελικό
09:15HOLLAND PARK HAW0-3MITCHELTON---Τελικό
10:00BAYSWATER CITY1-1FLOREAT ATHENA0-1--Τελικό
10:00STIRLING LIONS2-0INGLEWOOD UNITED0-0--Τελικό
10:00TARINGA ROVERS0-1BAYSIDE UNITED---Τελικό
10:30KWUN TONG0-0TAI CHUNG---Τελικό
10:30SHATIN0-1WING YEE---Τελικό
10:30WONG TAI SIN3-2CITIZEN---Τελικό
10:30HILLS BRUMBIES2-1MACARTHUR RAMS2-0--Τελικό
11:00NORTH STAR FC0-0THE GAP---Αναβ
11:00SPIRIT FC1-1NORTHBRIDGE FC0-1--Τελικό
11:00IPSWITCH KNIGHTS2-1LIONS FC---Τελικό
11:00ACACIA RIDGE FC0-0WOLVES FC---Αναβ
11:00NORTH PINE0-0UQ FC---Αναβ
11:00MOUNT GRAVATT0-0SOUTHSIDE EAGLS---Αναβ
11:00MOGGILL2-4BRISBANE KNIGHTS---Τελικό
11:05PERTH GLORY0-3SYDNEY FC0-2--Τελικό
11:30SILKEBORG (J)0-3ESBJERG (J)---Τελικό
11:30WORGL1-6WACKER TIROL (AM---Τελικό
11:35ZENIT ST. PETERS1-0FC UFA0-0--Τελικό
12:00SANTUTXU0-0BALMASEDA FC---Τελικό
12:00CS BUFTEA0-7JUVENTUS BUCURES---Τελικό
12:00BAKILI1-3MOIK---Τελικό
12:30PARLA0-0POZUELO ALARCON---Τελικό
12:30LEGANES B2-0GETAFE B---Τελικό
12:30SR VILLAVERDE1-0ALCORCON B---Τελικό
12:30ALCOBENDAS CF0-1ALCALA---Τελικό
12:30TRIVAL VALDERAS2-2MOSTOLES---Τελικό
12:30ZARAGOZA B3-0CF ILLUECA---Τελικό
12:30SAN MARCIAL1-2OYONESA---Τελικό
12:30ATLETICO PINTO1-1ARAVACA CF---Τελικό
12:30SAN FERNANDO1-1ALCOBENDAS---Τελικό
12:30CD BASCONIA2-2LAGUN ONAK---Τελικό
12:30ALAVES B4-0CD GETXO---Τελικό
12:30PORTUGALETE1-1SODUPE UC---Τελικό
12:30CD MARTOS2-3ALMERIA B---Τελικό
12:30ILLESCAS0-1TOMELLOSO---Τελικό
12:30ALCALA GUADAIRA2-1UTRERA---Τελικό
12:30ALMORADI CF1-0RAYO IBENSE---Τελικό
12:30ELCHE ILICITANC2-0MURO CF---Τελικό
12:30RECREATIVO HUELV2-3CD GUADALCACIN---Τελικό
12:30CONDOR HAMBURG2-2BSV BUXTEHUDE---Τελικό
12:45SIETE VILLAS4-1CASTRO CF---Τελικό
13:00CD SEGORBE1-1ORIHUELA---Τελικό
13:00ALHAURIN DE LA T2-1GUADIX---Τελικό
13:00VELEZ CF0-0CD ALHAURINO---Τελικό
13:00MOTRIL2-1CD LOJA---Τελικό
13:00CACERENO1-1UP PLASENCIA---Τελικό
13:00PATERNA CF1-1NOVELDA---Τελικό
13:00UC LA ESTRELLA1-1UD MONTIJO---Τελικό
13:00UD FUENTE DE CAN3-1MORALO---Τελικό
13:00ALMAZORA4-1BUNOL---Τελικό
13:00UD SAN PEDRO2-3MALAGA B---Τελικό
13:00DEPORTIVO LA COR1-0UD BARBADAS---Τελικό
13:00SPORTING GIJON B9-0CLUB SIERO---Τελικό
13:00ATLETICO MADRID 1-0FC VILLANUEVA DE---Τελικό
13:00UMRANIYESPOR2-0BALIKESIRSPOR0-0--Τελικό
13:00ARCOS CF1-0SEVILLA C---Τελικό
13:00CD COVADONGA1-3OVIEDO B---Τελικό
13:00CD CASTRO2-1RAPIDO DE BOUZAS---Τελικό
13:00FC GUADALAJARA1-0MORA---Τελικό
13:00SANGONERA LA VER1-1PINATAR---Τελικό
13:00ALONDRAS0-2CD CHOCO---Τελικό
13:00AZUQUECA2-0VILLARRUBIA CF---Τελικό
13:00CALAMONTE3-0DITER ZAFRA---Τελικό
13:00LLEIDA ESPORTIU2-1MALLORCA B0-0--Τελικό
13:00MARBELLA2-1CARTAGENA2-0--Τελικό
13:00S.S. REYES1-2LOGRONES0-1--Τελικό
13:00CELTA VIGO B3-0PONFERRADINA2-0--Τελικό
13:00AE PRAT2-1ALCOYANO2-0--Τελικό
13:00EXTREMADURA0-1MELILLA0-0--Τελικό
13:00CASTILLEJA1-0CA ANTONIANO---Τελικό
13:00BALTIJA PANEVEZY2-1SILUTE---Τελικό
13:00SIBIR NOVOSIBIRS1-0SOKOL SARATOV0-0--Τελικό
13:00GETAFE2-0LUGO1-0--Τελικό
13:00HOSPITALET0-4AT. BALEARES0-1--Τελικό
13:00EBRO1-0HERCULES0-0--Τελικό
13:00CD GUARNIZO0-2CD CAYON---Τελικό
13:00CD SAN ROQUE DE 0-1CD GERENA---Τελικό
13:00ECIJA2-1BETIS B---Τελικό
13:00CERDANYOLA DEL V3-3SANTFELIUENC FC---Τελικό
13:00BARREDA BALOMPIE0-1RACING SANTANDER---Τελικό
13:00LUSITANS B0-10PENYA ENCARNADA ---Τελικό
13:00SABADELL B0-1CF PERALADA---Τελικό
13:00CASTELLDEFELS2-0LA JONQUERA---Τελικό
13:00CF MONTANESA1-0CE JUPITER---Τελικό
13:00GRANOLLERS0-1UE OLOT---Τελικό
13:15CD AZUAGA1-1DON BENITO---Τελικό
13:15SD GERNIKA1-0TOLEDO0-0--Τελικό
13:15CD PALENCIA BALO0-4LEONESA0-2--Τελικό
13:15OPAVA2-1BRNO0-1--Τελικό
13:30UB LEBRIJANA1-0ALGECIRAS---Τελικό
13:30MENSAJERO4-1SESTAO3-1--Τελικό
13:30HELLAS VERONA1-1PISA1-0--Τελικό
13:30SILKEBORG (Y)3-3ESBJERG (Y)---Τελικό
14:00TENERIFE B1-0UD TELDE---Τελικό
14:00LAS PALMAS ATHLE5-0CD LA CRUADA UNI---Τελικό
14:00RAYO VALLECANO B1-0INTER DE MADRID---Τελικό
14:00OLIMPIK DONETSK0-0KARPATY0-0--Τελικό
14:00AIR FORCE CENTRA1-1KRABI FC---Τελικό
14:00LAMPANG FC2-1ANG THONG FC---Τελικό
14:00RAYONG FC2-2PTT RAYONG FC---Τελικό
14:00NORWAY - U170-1HUNGARY - U17---Τελικό
14:00ISRAEL - U170-0RUSSIA - U17---Τελικό
14:00KF KOSOVA1-5HSV BARMBEK UHLE---Τελικό
14:00TURAN TOVUZ1-1MIL MUGAN---Τελικό
14:00LATVIA - U214-3BELARUS - U213-1--Τελικό
14:00CSKA MOSCOW2-0ARSENAL TULA0-0--Τελικό
14:00FC OBERLAUSITZ N2-0HERTHA BERLIN II1-0--Τελικό
14:00FC KRASNODAR II4-0DINAMO STAVROPOL1-0--Τελικό
14:15VSK AARHUS II2-2SAEBY IF SKJOLD---Τελικό
14:30MADAGASCAR3-2SAO TOME AND PRI---Τελικό
14:30FSV UNION FURSTE0-6VFB AUERBACH0-3--Τελικό
14:30CD EL COTILLO2-1VILLA SANTA BRIG---Τελικό
14:30RINGOBING0-1FC SONDERBORG---Τελικό
14:30BTS NEUSTADT0-0WERDER BREMEN II---Τελικό
14:30SCUNTHORPE UNITE3-2BRADFORD CITY1-2--Τελικό
14:45HELSINGOR0-0FREDERICIA0-0--Τελικό
14:45HOBRO4-0FREMAD AMAGER0-0--Τελικό
14:45SKIVE2-1NAESTVED0-1--Τελικό
15:00BANGKOK FC2-1TRAT FC---Τελικό
15:00CHAINAT FC2-0NAKORNPRATOM FC---Τελικό
15:00FETHIYESPOR1-2ISTANBULSPOR0-0--Τελικό
15:00FATIH KARAGUMRUK2-1NAZILLI BELEDIYE0-0--Τελικό
15:00KARSIYAKA5-0NIGDE BELEDIYESP2-0--Τελικό
15:00BUCASPOR0-0ANADOLU SELCUKLU0-0--Τελικό
15:00ARDAL3-1EID---Τελικό
15:00MJOLNER4-1MELBO---Τελικό
15:00WESTLANDIA3-0HBS CRAEYENHOUT---Τελικό
15:00KAKAMEGA H. BOYS1-0MUHORONI YOUTH F0-0--Διακ
15:00USV HERCULES3-0EVV---Τελικό
15:00FOLLEBU3-2VALDRES---Τελικό
15:00STALKAM2-0BRONNOYSUND---Τελικό
15:00HATAYSPOR1-0ETIMESGUT BELEDI0-0--Τελικό
15:00ERZURUM BB2-4PENDIKSPOR0-2--Τελικό
15:004 EYLUL BELEDIYE3-1HACETTEPE SPOR K2-0--Τελικό
15:00ANADOLU USKUDAR0-2ZONGULDAK KOMURS0-1--Τελικό
15:00OFSPOR0-3D.BAKIR DISKI0-3--Τελικό
15:00KOCAELI BIRLIK S0-3KAHRAMANMARASPOR0-1--Τελικό
15:00WESTERN STIMA1-3SOFAPAKA---Τελικό
15:00FC SUMY1-1OBOLON BROVAR---Τελικό
15:00KECIORENGUCU2-1TEPECIKSPOR1-1--Τελικό
15:00KASTAMONUSPOR3-0GUMUSHANESPOR1-0--Τελικό
15:00ERCIYESSPOR2-01461 TRABZON1-0--Τελικό
15:00AYDINSPOR1-1EYUPSPOR0-1--Τελικό
15:00TUZLASPOR0-0BUGSASSPOR0-0--Τελικό
15:00INEGOLSPOR5-1TOKATSPOR2-0--Τελικό
15:00KIRKLARELISPOR1-0SARIYER0-0--Τελικό
15:00ANKARAGUCU1-1MENEMEN BELEDIYE1-1--Τελικό
15:00SV ALTLUDERSDORF0-0TENNIS BORUSSIA---Τελικό
15:00NEUMUNSTER3-0CONCORDIA SCHONK---Τελικό
15:00BSG WISMUT GERA2-1CARL ZEISS JENA ---Τελικό
15:00EUTIN 085-0OLDENBURGER SV---Τελικό
15:00PLAUEN1-1BRANDENBURGER SU---Τελικό
15:00FC ANKER WISMAR1-2HANSA ROSTOCK (A---Τελικό
15:00LUSHNJA2-1POGRADECI---Τελικό
15:00SV MERSEBURG 990-0SSV MARKRANSTADT---Τελικό
15:00SV GONSENHEIM1-3ARMINIA LUDWIGSH---Τελικό
15:00INTER D.3-1ENCAMP B---Τελικό
15:00KENYA2-1DR CONGO1-0--Τελικό
15:00RAVAN BAKU0-3ENERGETIK FC---Τελικό
15:00NABAROUH0-0EL MANSURAH---Αναβ
15:00SV RUGENBERGEN0-1ALTONAER 93---Τελικό
15:00NIENDORFER TSV1-5WEDELER TSV---Τελικό
15:00SV HALSTENBEK RE2-1TUS OSDORF---Τελικό
15:00KISSAMIKOS2-1ANAGENISI KARDIT1-1--Τελικό
15:00AIK SOLNA2-0IFK NORRKOPING1-0--Τελικό
15:00KALLONI LEKANOPE0-0AE SPARTI0-0--Τελικό
15:00APOLLON SMIRNIS4-1AIGINIAKOS FC3-1--Τελικό
15:00EINTRACHT NORTHE6-3FT BRAUNSCHWEIG---Τελικό
15:00ACHARNAIKOS FC0-0PANEGIALIOS0-0--Τελικό
15:00OFI CRETE1-0KALITHEA0-0--Τελικό
15:00PANELEYSINIAKOS-PANTHRAKIKOS KOM---Προγ
15:00ST. KICKERS II1-4TSG BALINGEN---Τελικό
15:00FCA WALLDORF II0-2FREIBURG II---Τελικό
15:00ETSV WEICHE FLEN2-2BRAUNSCHWEIG II2-0--Τελικό
15:00FC INTERNATIONAL0-1EINHEIT RUDOLSTA---Τελικό
15:00TRIKALA1-0ARIS SALONICA1-0--Τελικό
15:00LR AHLEN0-2SV RODINGHAUSEN0-1--Τελικό
15:00ERZIN BELEDIYESP4-1GOLCUKSPOR---Τελικό
15:00VANSPOR2-1ERZINCAN REFAHIY---Τελικό
15:00CIZRESPOR0-0TEKIRDAGSPOR---Τελικό
15:00KUTAHYASPOR1-1SANCAKTEPESPOR---Τελικό
15:00MANAVGAT EVRENSE3-2BEYLERBEYI---Τελικό
15:00NILUFER BELEDIYE1-1KOZAN BELEDIYESP---Τελικό
15:00BAYBURT GENCLIKS4-1KIZILCABOLUKSPOR---Τελικό
15:00KOCAELISPOR0-2CORUM BELEDIYESP---Τελικό
15:00KARTALSPOR0-1ALTAY---Τελικό
15:05PANSERRAIKOS2-1AGROTIKOS ASTERA0-1--Τελικό
15:05BABELSBERG1-1CARL ZEISS JENA1-0--Τελικό
15:30JVC CUIJK0-3MAGREB 90---Τελικό
15:30OFC OOSTZAAN1-1BE QUICK 1887---Τελικό
15:30DONGEN1-0JULIANA 31---Τελικό
15:30FC MURI1-4SOLOTHURN---Τελικό
15:30UDI 19 BETER BED1-1JONG FC DEN BOSC---Τελικό
15:30NATERS0-2YOUNG BOYS II---Τελικό
15:30JONG DE GRAAFSCH1-3OJC ROSMALEN---Τελικό
15:30FC THALWIL2-2FC SEUZACH---Τελικό
15:30LOCARNO2-3WINTERTHUR II---Τελικό
15:30MENDRISIO-STABIO2-2RED STAR ZURICH---Τελικό
15:30ASD LANUSEI3-1SANSEPOLCRO---Τελικό
15:30CASERTANA1-1COSENZA1-0--Τελικό
15:30VIBONESE1-0FIDELIS ANDRIA0-0--Τελικό
15:30CERCLE BRUGES0-5LOMMEL0-2--Τελικό
15:30HSC 21 BREIN1-2ASV DE DIJK---Τελικό
15:30MELFI0-0AKRAGAS0-0--Τελικό
15:30SAMBENEDETTESE2-0REGGIANA1-0--Τελικό
15:30UNA3-1VVSB---Τελικό
15:30LECCE2-0FONDI2-0--Τελικό
15:30CATANIA0-1FOGGIA0-0--Τελικό
15:30SKA ROSTOV1-0CHERNOMORETS N.0-0--Τελικό
15:35ASD CITTA DI SIR1-1REGGINA1-1--Τελικό
16:00VULTUR2-0ASD TRASTEVERE---Τελικό
16:00NEROSTELLATI FRA1-0CAVESE---Τελικό
16:00GRAGNANO3-2SERSALE---Τελικό
16:00CASTROVILLARI2-0SARNESE 1926---Τελικό
16:00AZ PICERNO ASD1-0SAN SEVERO---Τελικό
16:00GELA2-1ROCCELLA---Τελικό
16:00SICULA LEONZIO2-1US PALMESE---Τελικό
16:00AP TURRIS0-1RENDE---Τελικό
16:00AGROPOLI0-1HERCULANEUM---Τελικό
16:00L AQUILA3-1SSD ALBALONGA---Τελικό
16:00RIETI1-2AVEZZANO---Τελικό
16:00ARZACHENA5-0CITTA DI CASTELL---Τελικό
16:00POMIGLIANO2-2IGEA VIRTUS---Τελικό
16:00CITTA DI CIAMPIN1-1ANZIOLAVINIO---Τελικό
16:00NOCERINA1-1GRAVINA---Τελικό
16:00GELBISON CILENTO0-1CYNTHIA---Τελικό
16:00MADREPIETRA DAUN2-2POTENZA---Τελικό
16:00ESTE1-1CAMPODARSEGO---Τελικό
16:00CALVI NOALE4-1ABANO---Τελικό
16:00ALTOVICENTINO1-2VIRTUS VERONA---Τελικό
16:00RECANATESE0-2MATELICA---Τελικό
16:00ARZIGNANO CHIAMP2-0MONTEBELLUNA---Τελικό
16:00AGNONESE4-3CASTELFIDARDO---Τελικό
16:00OSTIA MARE2-1FLAMINIA---Τελικό
16:00CAMPOBASSO0-0FERMANA---Τελικό
16:00TAMAI0-3MESTRE---Τελικό
16:00VIGONTINA SAN PA2-1BELLUNO---Τελικό
16:00PONTE SAN PIETRO2-1OLGINATESE---Τελικό
16:00MONZA1-1CARAVAGGIO---Τελικό
16:00CAVENAGO FANFULL0-0LEVICO TERME---Τελικό
16:00LECCO0-0CISERANO---Τελικό
16:00LEGNAGO SALUS5-1CARENIPIEVIGINA---Τελικό
16:00UNION FELTRE1-0CORDENONS---Τελικό
16:00SANCATALDESE0-0AVERSA NORMANNA---Τελικό
16:00AH MES TECH1-2NK KRKA---Τελικό
16:00PERGOLETTESE0-0SEREGNO---Τελικό
16:00DRO1-0PRO PATRIA---Τελικό
16:00VIRTUS BOLZANO0-1SERIATE---Τελικό
16:00SPORTING RECCO3-2ARGENTINA---Τελικό
16:00LAVAGNESE1-2US FEZZANESE---Τελικό
16:00POGGIBONSI0-5IMOLESE CALCIO---Τελικό
16:00PIANESE2-1ADRIESE---Τελικό
16:00GRUMELLESE1-1SCANZOROSCIATE---Τελικό
16:00NAIROBI CITY STA4-0AGROCHEMICALS---Τελικό
16:00DRAVA PTUJ1-2NK DOB---Τελικό
16:00LA SARRAZ-ECLEPE1-3FC STADE LAUSANN---Τελικό
16:00VIS PESARO1-2ASD MONTICELLI---Τελικό
16:00BRDA0-1ND TRIGLAV---Τελικό
16:00BREZICE4-1NK VERZEJ---Τελικό
16:00KHIMKI3-0SHINNIK YAROSLAV1-0--Τελικό
16:00KUBAN KRASNODAR1-0NEFTEKHIMIK1-0--Τελικό
16:00SAN DONATO2-3SANGIOVANNESE---Τελικό
16:00MEZZOLARA0-0RIBELLE---Τελικό
16:00U.S. GAVORRANO1-0MONTECATINI---Τελικό
16:00UNIONE SANREMO1-2SAVONA---Τελικό
16:00FINALE2-1REAL FORTE QUERC---Τελικό
16:00MASSESE4-1SESTRI LEVANTE---Τελικό
16:00LATTE DOLCE1-0SAN TEODORO---Τελικό
16:00FOLIGNO0-3TORRES---Τελικό
16:00MONTEROSI1-1NUORESE---Τελικό
16:00PONSACCO1-1SCD LIGORNA---Τελικό
16:00VIAREGGIO2-3GHIVIZZANO BORGO---Τελικό
16:00RAVENNA1-0LENTIGIONE---Τελικό
16:00RIGNANESE1-2FIORENZUOLA---Τελικό
16:00CORREGGESSE3-1DELTA PORTO TOLL---Τελικό
16:00SCANDICCI1-1COLLIGIANA---Τελικό
16:00MONTEMURLO4-0GROSSETO---Τελικό
16:00CASTELFRANCO2-2CASTELVETRO---Τελικό
16:00TRESTINA3-1MURAVERA---Τελικό
16:00TOSNO1-2DINAMO MOSCOW1-0--Τελικό
16:00WESTFALIA RHYNER0-0SC HASSEL---Τελικό
16:00TUS ENNEPETAL2-3FC EINTRACHT RHE---Τελικό
16:00FC BRUNNINGHAUSE0-1HAMMER SPVGG---Τελικό
16:00LIPPSTADT4-0SPVGG ERKENSCHWI---Τελικό
16:00ARMINIA BIELEFEL0-0GUTERSLOH---Τελικό
16:00SUS NEUENKIRCHEN2-2TSV MARL HULS---Τελικό
16:00SC PADERBORN 07 1-0TUS ERNDTEBRUCK---Τελικό
16:00SUS STADTLOHN5-1ASC DORTMUND---Τελικό
16:00FC KAAN-MARIENBO2-0SC ROLAND BECKUM---Τελικό
16:00TSV LAGERDORF3-1SV FRISIA 03 RL---Τελικό
16:00CONCORDIA HAMBUR2-2FC TURKIYE WHILE---Τελικό
16:00TSV MELCHIORSHAU1-4BRINKUMER SV---Τελικό
16:00TUS HARTENHOLM1-1UNION NEUMUNSTER---Τελικό
16:00TB UPHUSEN0-2MTV GIFHORN---Τελικό
16:00SC VIKTORIA 06 G3-0VIKTORIA KELSTER---Τελικό
16:00VFL OLDENBURG3-0SVG GOTTINGEN---Τελικό
16:00FC HENNEF 051-2SPVG WESSELING U---Τελικό
16:00FC HURTH1-1DJK BW FRIESDORF---Τελικό
16:00METROPOLITANO0-0JOINVILLE---Τελικό
16:00FC SKCHF SEVASTO6-0OKEAN KERCH---Τελικό
16:00AVARTA1-1THISTED0-1--Τελικό
16:00KSK HEIST2-2DEINZE---Τελικό
16:00KSV OUDENAARDE1-1SPRIMONT COMBLAI---Τελικό
16:00ALFONSINE0-2SAN NICOLO---Τελικό
16:00GEEL4-1COXYDE---Τελικό
16:00TANTA0-0ENPPI---Αναβ
16:00AL MOKAWLOON AL 0-0EL NASR TADEEN---Αναβ
16:00GERMANIA DATTENF0-4FC WEGBERG BEECK---Τελικό
16:00VIKTORIA ARNOLDS2-1FC INDE HAHN---Τελικό
16:00BORUSSIA FREIALD1-2TV HERKENRATH---Τελικό
16:00VFL RHEINBACH1-1HILAL MAROC BERG---Τελικό
16:00PETROJET0-0EL ETTEHAD EL SA---Αναβ
16:00BERGISCH GLADBAC1-0VFL ALFTER---Τελικό
16:00TSV GROLLAND3-4OBERNEULAND---Τελικό
16:00GREVENMACHER0-4KJELLERUP0-2--Τελικό
16:00ENTELLA2-1CESENA1-1--Τελικό
16:00VERBANIA0-1FOLGORE CARATESE---Τελικό
16:00BRA3-3US BUSTESE---Τελικό
16:00VICENZA1-1BRESCIA1-1--Τελικό
16:00TERNANA4-1AVELLINO2-0--Τελικό
16:00LATINA0-0PRO VERCELLI0-0--Τελικό
16:00SALERNITANA2-0ASCOLI0-0--Τελικό
16:00ASDC GOZZANO2-0CUNEO---Τελικό
16:00A.S. CASALE0-2CARONESSE---Τελικό
16:00JESINA0-1VASTESE---Τελικό
16:00SAMMAURESE4-1CIVITANOVESE---Τελικό
16:00SV GROHN2-4SG AUMUND VEGESA---Τελικό
16:00AC LEGNANO1-1OLTREPO VOGHERA---Τελικό
16:00PRO SETTIMO1-1PINEROLO---Τελικό
16:00PRO SESTO0-2VARESE---Τελικό
16:00ASD VARESINA1-5INVERUNO---Τελικό
16:00CARPI0-0PERUGIA0-0--Τελικό
16:00ASD PINETO1-0SAN MARINO---Τελικό
16:00VFR KREFELD FISC3-1FC BOCHOLT---Τελικό
16:00SW ESSEN2-1SPORTFREUNDE BAU---Τελικό
16:00CRONENBERGER SC0-0VFB HOMBERG---Τελικό
16:00SC KAPELLEN ERFT2-2SV HONNEPEL NIED---Τελικό
16:00SPAL 20130-2FROSINONE0-0--Τελικό
16:00HABENHAUSER FV2-1GEESTEMUENDE---Τελικό
16:00TUS BERSENBRUCK1-1SPELLE-VENHAUS---Τελικό
16:00SPVG SCHONNEBECK3-1FC KRAY---Τελικό
16:00OSNABRUCK (AM)0-0CLOPPENBURG---Τελικό
16:00VFL HILDESHEIM2-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-0--Τελικό
16:00BSV REHDEN0-0LUPO MARTINI WOL0-0--Τελικό
16:00SV DROCHTERSEN A1-1EINTRACHT NORDER0-0--Τελικό
16:00VFB HILDEN3-0TV JAHN HIESFELD---Τελικό
16:00EUPEN-RAEREN RESERVES---Προγ
16:00RATINGER SV0-2TURU DUSSELDORF---Τελικό
16:00FC PIPINSRIED1-0SV KIRCHANSCHORI---Τελικό
16:00BARRETOS1-2RIO CLARO---Τελικό
16:00DRUZHBA3-0MASHUK-KMV2-0--Τελικό
16:00AFIPS AFIPSKY1-3FC ROTOR VOLGOGR0-1--Τελικό
16:00TORPEDO ARMAVIR2-1ANGUSHT NAZRAN0-0--Τελικό
16:00BIOLOG NOVOKUBAN2-1SPARTAK VLADIKAV1-1--Τελικό
16:15K.R.A.2-0NAIROBI STIMA---Τελικό
16:15CD UNION SUR YAI5-2TENISCA---Τελικό
16:15SIEGBURGER SV 040-6TSC EUSKIRCHEN---Τελικό
16:30BUDUCNOST DOBANO1-0CSK PIVARA CELAR---Τελικό
16:30VIENNA FC0-4RAPID WIEN0-3--Τελικό
16:30SKALICA1-0FC STK 1914 SAMO---Τελικό
16:30NITRA1-2TRNAVA JUNIORI---Τελικό
16:30ZILINA B4-2NOVE MESTO---Τελικό
16:30SVATY JUR2-0SLOVAN BRATISLAV---Τελικό
16:30APEJES FC2-1LES ASTRES---Τελικό
16:30LIPANY0-1LOKOMOTIVA ZVOLE---Τελικό
16:30FC LOCOMOTIVA KO6-1HANISKA---Τελικό
16:30AVENIR DE LA MAR2-0US TATAOUINE2-0--Τελικό
16:30LIPTOVSKY MIKULA1-0RIMAVSKA SOBOTA---Τελικό
16:30KOSICE2-0FC SPISSKA NOVA ---Τελικό
16:30BARDEJOV0-0FK POPRAD---Τελικό
16:30SOKOL DOLNA ZDAN1-0BANSKA BYSTRICA---Τελικό
16:30SKF SERED1-0MSK FOMAT MARTIN---Τελικό
16:30RUDAR KAKANJ0-0ORASJE---Τελικό
16:30TRAVNIK1-0CAPLJINA---Τελικό
16:30BUDUCNOST0-0FK SLOGA SIMIN H---Τελικό
16:30GOSK GABELA2-0FK BOSNA SEMA SA---Τελικό
16:30FK ZVIJEZDA5-1BOSNA VISOKO---Τελικό
16:30JEDINSTVO BIHAC3-1GORAZDE---Τελικό
16:30NK BRATSTVO6-0NK NOVI TRAVNIK---Τελικό
16:30FK RADNICKI2-2FK VELEZ MOSTAR---Τελικό
16:45DONCASTER ROVERS0-1PLYMOUTH ARGYLE0-0--Τελικό
17:00SC MIRANDELA1-1ARS MARTINHO---Τελικό
17:00ALIANCA DE GANDR3-1PONTE DA BARCA---Τελικό
17:00PRAIENSE2-2FARENSE---Τελικό
17:00GDU TORCATENSE9-0TORRE DE MONCORV---Τελικό
17:00SALGUEIROS1-1OLIVEIRENSE---Τελικό
17:00AD LIMIANOS1-0TROFENSE---Τελικό
17:00SC LUSITANIA4-1GINASIO DE ALCOB---Τελικό
17:00BENFICA CASTELO 2-1SC ANGRENSE---Τελικό
17:00CINFAES2-2TOURIZENSE---Τελικό
17:00OPERARIO1-0TORREENSE---Τελικό
17:00SERTANENSE1-1SPORTING IDEAL---Τελικό
17:00CANICAL2-1BRAGANCA---Τελικό
17:00VILAVERDENSE FC3-0MONTALEGRE---Τελικό
17:00ORIENTAL1-1LOURES---Τελικό
17:00FK ZEMUN1-0INDJIJA---Τελικό
17:00MORDOVYA SARANSK2-0FAKEL VORONEZH1-0--Τελικό
17:00CADIZ0-1TENERIFE0-0--Τελικό
17:00RHYL0-2NEWTOWN0-0--Τελικό
17:00LOUSITANO VRSA1-0PINHALNOVENSE---Τελικό
17:00SPARTAK NALCHIK1-2VOLGAR GAZPROM1-1--Τελικό
17:00AD OLIVEIRENSE3-2GAFANHA---Τελικό
17:00MERELINENSE2-1LUSITANO FC---Τελικό
17:00SACAVENENSE0-2REAL---Τελικό
17:00FABRIL BARREIRO0-1SINTRENSE---Τελικό
17:00ALJUSTRELENSE4-0SPORTING VIANA---Τελικό
17:00ARMACENENSES2-3CASA PIA---Τελικό
17:00LOULETANO1-2FATIMA---Τελικό
17:00MJONDALEN0-3STABAEK0-2--Τελικό
17:00STAKKEVOLLAN3-4SALANGEN---Τελικό
17:00VARZIM0-2ACADEMIKA COIMBR0-0--Τελικό
17:00CALDAS1-0ALCANENENSE---Τελικό
17:00PAMPILHOSA3-2ACADEMICA COIMBR---Τελικό
17:00RADE2-2SPRINT JELOY-2-3-Τελ(Πα)
17:00ACD NARDO3-1MANFREDONIA---Τελικό
17:00BARREIRENSE3-4ATLETICO MALVEIR---Τελικό
17:00LEHER2-2TUS SCHWACHHAUSE---Τελικό
17:00SANTA COLOMA B1-4RANGERS ANDORRA---Τελικό
17:00TROMSO3-3BODO GLIMT2-1--Τελικό
17:00SANJOANENSE1-0COIMBROES---Τελικό
17:00LOKOMOTIV OSLO F0-0GREI-1-0-Τελ(Πα)
17:00ATLETICO2-2SR ALMANCILENSE---Τελικό
17:00VILAFRANQUENSE2-2ARC OLEIROS---Τελικό
17:00UNIAO LEIRIA2-0GAFETENSE---Τελικό
17:00AD NOGUEIRENSE1-0SOUSENSE---Τελικό
17:00VITORIA DE SERNA0-1MAFRA---Τελικό
17:00GONDOMAR3-1CD GOUVEIA---Τελικό
17:00ANADIA0-1FC CESARENSE---Τελικό
17:00ESTARREJA1-0RD AGUEDA---Τελικό
17:00MOIMENTA DA BEIR3-4MORTAGUA FC---Τελικό
17:00MOURA ATLETICO C2-11 DE DEZEMBRO---Τελικό
17:00NAVAL2-5CARAPINHEIRENSE---Τελικό
17:00FC ETZELLA ETTEL2-5US HOSTERT---Τελικό
17:00FF NORDEN 022-0CS GREVENMACHER---Τελικό
17:00MAMER1-1FC WILTZ 71---Τελικό
17:00UNION ESCH FC3-1SWIFT HESPERANGE---Τελικό
17:30VENEZIA1-1SANTARCANGELO0-1--Τελικό
17:30MACERATESE2-0FERALPISALO2-0--Τελικό
17:30GUBBIO1-4SSD PARMA0-3--Τελικό
17:30SANT ANDREU2-1MANLLEU---Τελικό
17:30CONQUENSE1-0MARCHAMALO---Τελικό
17:30SD FORMENTERA0-1SANTA EULALIA---Τελικό
17:30ALBINOLEFFE0-1MODENA0-0--Τελικό
17:30FIGUERES4-0UE VILASSAR DE M---Τελικό
17:30LION BLESSE0-0BAMBOUTOS---Τελικό
17:30STADE RENARD2-1COLOMBE---Τελικό
17:30US ANCONA 19050-1SUDTIROL0-1--Τελικό
17:30YOUNG SPORTS ACA1-0EDING SPORT FC---Τελικό
17:30AIGLE ROYAL DE L2-0NEW STAR---Τελικό
17:30MANTOVA0-0TERAMO0-0--Τελικό
17:30COTON SPORT0-0FEUTCHEU---Τελικό
17:30UNION SPORTIVE3-1RC BAFOUSSAM---Τελικό
17:45CD ERRIBERRI0-1IRUNA---Τελικό
17:45CDFC LA CALZADA0-0UD LOGRONES B---Τελικό
18:00AD ALMUDEVAR2-1CD ROBRES---Τελικό
18:00CD BREA1-2ATLETICO ESCALER---Τελικό
18:00SD BORJA2-0AANDORRA---Τελικό
18:00CD TAMARITE2-0SABINANIGO---Τελικό
18:00CARINENA MONTE D0-1CUARTE IND.---Τελικό
18:00HUERCAL OVERA CF1-1MURCIA B---Τελικό
18:00CF EPILA0-2SARINENA---Τελικό
18:00DEPORTIVA MINERA1-1MAR MENOR---Τελικό
18:00BADAJOZ3-0EXTREMADURA B---Τελικό
18:00CD CANTOLAGUA1-2CD IDOYA---Τελικό
18:00TERRASSA2-0ASCO CF---Τελικό
18:00SILLA CF3-0FC TORREVIEJA---Τελικό
18:00CD AS PONTES1-3VILLALONGA CF---Τελικό
18:00NUMANCIA B3-1REAL AVILA---Τελικό
18:00TOLEDO B5-2ALMAGRO CF---Τελικό
18:00ALMANSA3-2ALBACETE B---Τελικό
18:00CD PEDRONERAS0-1CD CIUDAD REAL---Τελικό
18:00CD TUILLA1-0UP LANGREO---Τελικό
18:00ARNEDO0-2CD VAREA---Τελικό
18:00ANGUIANO4-1AGONCILLO---Τελικό
18:00ALFARO3-0AT. RIVER EBRO---Τελικό
18:00CALASANCIO0-2VILLEGAS---Τελικό
18:00SD LOGRONES0-3CD CALAHORRA---Τελικό
18:00CD TEDEON0-1CASALARREINA CF---Τελικό
18:00CF RAPID DE MURI0-3NAXARA---Τελικό
18:00HARO7-0AT. VIANES---Τελικό
18:00POBLA MAFUMET0-0CE EUROPA---Τελικό
18:00BERGANTINOS CF1-1CD BARCO---Τελικό
18:00RC VILLALBES2-0SILVA SD---Τελικό
18:00MARINO3-1SD LENENSE---Τελικό
18:00CD COLUNGA2-1UD LLANERA---Τελικό
18:00PENA SPORT4-2OBERENA---Τελικό
18:00LLANES1-1REAL AVILES INDU---Τελικό
18:00COMPOSTELA4-0AROSA SC---Τελικό
18:00HUECTOR TAJAR5-2CD RINCON---Τελικό
18:00REMO STARS2-1WIKKI TOURISTS---Τελικό
18:00KATSINA UNITED1-0ENUGU RANGERS---Τελικό
18:00ENYIMBA1-0DOLPHIN---Τελικό
18:00VISEU2-1SANTA CLARA0-0--Τελικό
18:00UNIAO DA MADEIRA1-1VIZELA1-1--Τελικό
18:00MARITIMO B2-1AMARANTE FC---Τελικό
18:00CAMACHA0-0FC PEDRAS RUBRAS---Τελικό
18:00PLATEAU UNITED4-1BUKOLA BABES---Τελικό
18:00GOMBE UNITED1-0MFM FC---Τελικό
18:00MARITIMO-AROUCA---Προγ
18:00CA TALLERES REME1-1ACASSUSO0-0--Τελικό
18:00CA CEUTA1-1CD CABECENSE---Τελικό
18:00NASARAWA UNITED1-0SHOOTING STARS---Τελικό
18:00ABIA WARRIORS3-0KANO PILLARS---Τελικό
18:00NIGER TORNADOES2-1SUNSHINE STARS---Τελικό
18:00EL KANEMI WARRIO1-0LOBI STARS---Τελικό
18:00NAVALCARNERO2-0ARENAS GETXO1-0--Τελικό
18:00BALMAZUJVAROS0-1BEKESCSABA---Τελικό
18:00VIMENOR CF3-2SD REVILLA---Τελικό
18:00SELAYA FC0-4CD LAREDO---Τελικό
18:00PALAMOS3-1FC VILAFRANCA---Τελικό
18:00VELARDE CAMARGO3-1RAYO CANTABRIA---Τελικό
18:00SEGOVIANA1-1LA BANEZA FC---Τελικό
18:00REAL JAEN4-2SAN FERNANDO CD1-1--Τελικό
18:00TEXTIL ESCUDO0-1CD BEZANA---Τελικό
18:00ELDENSE0-1GAVA0-1--Τελικό
18:00CLUB DEPORTIVO C2-3EMF MERUELO---Τελικό
18:00REAL UNION2-1ZAMUDIO0-1--Τελικό
18:00ALBACETE0-4FUENLABRADA0-1--Τελικό
18:00PONTEVEDRA2-1TUDELANO0-1--Τελικό
18:00RACING SANTANDER3-0UD SOMOZAS0-0--Τελικό
18:00RECREATIVO HUELV0-1CD EL QJIDO 20120-1--Τελικό
18:00BURGOS0-0VALLADOLID B0-0--Τελικό
18:00MURCIA2-0CORDOBA B0-0--Τελικό
18:15EL DAKHLEYA0-0EL ENTAG EL HARB---Αναβ
18:15EL ISMAILY0-0AL SHARKEYAH---Αναβ
18:30BELCHITE 971-3CD BINEFAR---Τελικό
18:30EJEA0-0CD TERUEL---Τελικό
18:30ESPINARDO ATLETI1-4YECLANO---Τελικό
18:30RIBADUMIA CF2-4NEGREIRA---Τελικό
18:30URRACA CF3-0CD PRAVIANO---Τελικό
18:30DUBRA3-0ORDENES---Τελικό
18:30ENTREGU CF1-1ATLETICO DE LUGO---Τελικό
18:30SD ALMAZAN1-0CD SAN JOSE SORI---Τελικό
18:30ASEC MIMOSAS0-2WILLIAMSVILLE AT---Τελικό
18:30DRAGON1-2UNION DE LOUM---Τελικό
18:30DENGUELE SPORT0-0AFRICA SPORTS---Τελικό
18:30LINENSE1-0LA RODA1-0--Τελικό
18:30IZARRA1-1CD LEALTAD1-0--Τελικό
18:30CREVILLENTE2-1ONTINYEN---Τελικό
18:45UTEBO1-2SD TARAZONA---Τελικό
19:00ANTEQUERA CF3-1HUETOR VEGA---Τελικό
19:00CD MADRIDEJOS1-1CF TALAVERA DE L---Τελικό
19:00VILLARREAL C3-0OLIMPIC XATIVA---Τελικό
19:00EG EL PALMAR CF0-0CD ALGAR---Τελικό
19:00CA PUEBLONUEVO0-2CP VALDIVIA---Τελικό
19:00CD CORIA1-2OLIVENZA---Τελικό
19:00ARROYO0-0AMANECER---Τελικό
19:00ENGLAND2-0LITHUANIA1-0--Τελικό
19:00AZERBAIJAN1-4GERMANY1-3--Τελικό
19:00JEREZ3-1SANTA AMALIA---Τελικό
19:00SAN MARINO0-6CZECH REPUBLIC0-5--Τελικό
19:00ARMENIA2-0KAZAKHSTAN0-0--Τελικό
19:00LAS ZOCAS0-1DEP. MARINO---Τελικό
19:00AD UNION ADARVE3-0SANTA ANA---Τελικό
19:00FC JUMILLA0-1MERIDA0-0--Τελικό
19:00SEVILLA B1-0CORDOBA1-0--Τελικό
19:00REUS0-0UCAM MURCIA0-0--Τελικό
19:00TRIESTINA3-0VIGASIO---Τελικό
19:00SARPSBORG 084-0FREDRIKSTAD2-0--Τελικό
19:00ATLETICO ESPELEN1-2SAN ROQUE---Τελικό
19:00HAUGESUND1-0SANDNES0-0--Τελικό
19:00MIRANDES1-3HUESCA1-2--Τελικό
19:00LINARES DEPORTIV1-1ATLETICO MANCHA 0-0--Τελικό
19:00BADALONA1-1UD CORNELLA0-0--Τελικό
19:00QUINTANAR REY2-0CD YUNCOS---Τελικό
19:00FERROL1-0OSASUNA B1-0--Τελικό
19:00SPORTIVO BARRACA2-1CA SAN MIGUEL---Τελικό
19:00VILLANOVENSE3-0LA HOYA LORCA1-0--Τελικό
19:15VILLARROBLEDO2-1UD CARRION---Τελικό
19:15GUIJUELO4-0CD BOIRO0-0--Τελικό
19:15LOS BARRIOS2-0CORIA---Τελικό
19:30MATERA5-1MESSINA2-0--Τελικό
19:30CUADAL DEPORTIVO1-1ARANDINA1-1--Τελικό
19:30AC MONOPOLI1-1VIRTUS FRANCAVIL0-0--Τελικό
19:30ATLETICO SANLUQU2-1GRANADA B1-1--Τελικό
19:30JUVE STABIA2-2CATANZARO1-2--Τελικό
19:30CLAN JUVENIL2-1RIVER PLATE1-1--Τελικό
19:30COMO1-2PIACENZA1-2--Τελικό
20:00CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ3-1CARCHA1-1--Τελικό
20:00DEPORTIVO MACARA1-1INDEPENDIENTE DE1-0--Τελικό
20:30WADI DEGLA FC0-0TALAEA EL GEISH---Αναβ
21:00SO ARMEE1-1AS TANDA---Τελικό
21:00LA MASSANA1-3CF ATHLETIC AMER---Τελικό
21:00AGUA SANTA1-2GUARANI SP---Τελικό
21:15AKWA UNITED1-1GABROS INTERNATI---Τελικό
21:30FORLI0-0FANO0-0--Τελικό
21:30ELCHE0-3ZARAGOZA0-3--Τελικό
21:30BIANCOSCUDATI PA1-0BASSANO VIRTUS0-0--Τελικό
21:30BARI0-0NOVARA0-0--Τελικό
21:30FREI PAULISTANO0-3SOCIEDADE BOCA J---Τελικό
21:30RESENDE0-1BOAVISTA RJ---Τελικό
21:45N. IRELAND2-0NORWAY2-0--Τελικό
21:45MALTA1-3SLOVAKIA1-2--Τελικό
21:45MONTENEGRO1-2POLAND0-1--Τελικό
21:45ROMANIA0-0DENMARK0-0--Τελικό
21:50SCOTLAND1-0SLOVENIA0-0--Τελικό
22:00CRUZEIRO RS2-0YPIRANGA RS---Τελικό
22:00VILLA NOVA AC1-2TUPI MG---Τελικό
22:00CAXIAS RS2-0PASSO FUNDO---Τελικό
22:00TAGUATINGA3-4BOSQUE FORMOSA E---Τελικό
22:00ATLETICO MG2-0UNIAO RECREATIVA---Τελικό
22:00CHAPECOENSE AF2-0AVAI FC---Τελικό
22:00EC SAO JOSE1-2INTERNACIONAL---Τελικό
22:00FLAMENGO DE GUAN0-0BAHIA---Τελικό
22:00BANGU0-2BOTAFOGO RJ---Τελικό
22:00HORIZONTE1-1FERROVIARIO--2-4Τελικό
22:00BOTAFOGO ASF1-5LAGARTO AC---Τελικό
22:00CENTRAL SC0-2SALGUEIRO---Τελικό
22:00SPORT RECIFE1-1SANTA CRUZ---Τελικό
22:00SAO PAULO1-1CORINTHIANS0-0--Τελικό
22:00COLON SANTA FE1-0LANUS1-0--Τελικό
22:00CD UAI URQUIZA0-0DEPORTIVO RIESTR0-0--Τελικό
22:00DEPORTIVO MADRYN2-1GIMNASIA MENDOZA1-0--Τελικό
22:00ATLETICO BERMEJO1-1RAMIRO CASTILLO---Τελικό
22:00REAL POTOSI1-2NACIONAL POTOSI0-2--Τελικό
22:00DEFENSORES DE CA2-0CLUB LUJAN---Τελικό
22:00CRB0-0CS ALAGOANO---Τελικό
22:00MURICI5-1MIGUELENSE---Τελικό
22:00CORURIPE AL0-1ASA AL---Τελικό
22:00JUAZEIRENSE1-0GALICIA EC---Τελικό
22:00DEPORTIVO ESPANO2-1CLUB ATLETICO ES0-1--Τελικό
22:00EC JACUIPENSE2-1BAHIA DE FEIRA---Τελικό
22:00SS SETE DE SETEM3-3CLUBE SOCIEDADE ---Τελικό
22:00CE OLHODAGUENSE1-1SANTA RITA---Τελικό
22:00OPERARIO MS2-0SERC---Τελικό
22:00MUNDO NOVO0-2AGUIA NEGRA MS---Τελικό
22:00COSTA RICA EC1-1COMERCIAL MS---Τελικό
22:007 DE SETEMBRO2-2CORUMBAENSE---Τελικό
22:00NAVIRAIENSE3-1IVINHEMA FC MS---Τελικό
22:00PAYSANDU PA1-1REMO BELEM---Τελικό
22:00CUIABA3-3DOM BOSCO---Τελικό
22:00PORTUGUESA1-0UNIAO BARBARENSE---Τελικό
22:00GOIANESIA0-0APARECIDENSE---Τελικό
22:00VILA NOVA0-0GOIAS---Τελικό
22:00TREZE PB2-0PARAIBA PB---Τελικό
22:00AUTO ESPORTE0-1SOUZA---Τελικό
22:00BOTAFOGO PB1-0GREMIO RECREATIV---Τελικό
22:00CAMPINENSE PB3-1INTERNATIONAL PB---Τελικό
22:00TOLEDO CW0-5PARANA CLUBE---Τελικό
22:00CORINTHIANS PARA0-0LONDRINA EC---Τελικό
22:00FC CASCAVEL0-0PRUDENTOPOLIS FC---Τελικό
22:30DANUBIO1-1CERRO1-0--Τελικό
22:30JUVENTUD DE LAS 0-2PLAZA COLONIA0-1--Τελικό
22:30NACIONAL3-0LIVERPOOL FC0-0--Τελικό
22:30SUD AMERICA1-2RIVER PLATE1-0--Τελικό
22:30SANTOS DE GUAPIL1-2DEPORTIVO SAPRIS0-0--Τελικό
22:30SAN MARTIN SAN J1-2BOCA JUNIORS0-1--Τελικό
22:30ATLETICO NUBLENS0-2SAN MARCOS DE AR---Τελικό
23:00POTIGUAR0-0ALECRIM---Τελικό
23:00CS URUGUAY2-0ASERRI---Τελικό
23:00BARRANQUILLA FC1-1UNION MAGDALENA---Τελικό
23:00AS SOCIEDADE1-0BARAUNAS RN---Τελικό
23:00AMERICA RN2-2GLOBO FC---Τελικό
23:00BARRIO MEXICO1-4GRECIA---Τελικό
23:00COBRELOA2-0UNION SAN FELIPE---Τελικό
23:00JACO RAYS FC2-3COTO BRUS---Τελικό
23:00MONAGAS SC1-0DEPORTIVO ANZOAT0-0--Τελικό
23:00ATLETICO VENEZUE1-2TRUJILLANOS FC0-1--Τελικό
23:00FUERZO AMARILLA 1-1LDU DE QUITO0-0--Τελικό
23:00AS PUMA GENERALE2-0CURRIDABAT FC---Τελικό
23:00SPORTING SAN JOS1-1JUVENTUD ESCAZUC---Τελικό
23:00CARIARI0-0TURRIALBA---Τελικό
23:00DEFENSORES DE PR3-1GIMNASIA Y ESGRI2-0--Τελικό
23:00GIMNASIA Y TIRO2-2SARMIENTO DE RES1-0--Τελικό
23:00ALTOS HORNOS ZAP5-1SPORTIVO PATRIA3-1--Τελικό
23:00BOCA UNIDOS0-1ALL BOYS0-0--Τελικό
23:00GIMNASIA JUJUY1-0SPORTIVO ESTUDIA0-0--Τελικό
23:00ITABAIANA0-0SERGIPE SE---Τελικό
23:00DEFENSA Y JUSTIC0-0INDEPENDIENTE---Αναβ
23:00INDEPENDIENTE DE1-1FERRO GENERAL PI0-1--Τελικό
23:00DEPORTIVO ROCA3-0GENERAL BELGRANO1-0--Τελικό
23:00CD LIBERTAD1-1GUARANI ANTONIO 1-1--Τελικό
23:00JUVENTUD UNIDA U1-1GUTIERREZ SC1-0--Τελικό
23:00DEPORTIVO MAIPU1-0RIVADAVIA DE LIN0-0--Τελικό
23:00ALTOS1-2PARNAHYBA---Τελικό
23:00ITUMBIARA GO1-1IPORA---Τελικό
23:00ATLETICO CAJAZEI2-0CENTRO SPORTIVO ---Τελικό
23:15CUCUTA DEPORTIVO2-2ORSOMARSO---Τελικό
23:30JAMALCO2-1ARNETT GARDENS---Τελικό
23:30TIVOLI GARDENS0-1BOYS TOWN---Τελικό
23:30PORTMORE UNITED1-1HARBOUR VIEW---Τελικό
23:30MAGALLANES0-1CURICO UNIDO---Τελικό
23:30BARCELONA SC1-3UNIVERSIDAD CATO1-1--Τελικό
23:30LIMON4-1SAN CARLOS2-1--Τελικό
01:00DEPORTIVO CALI0-0DEPORTIVO PASTO0-0--Τελικό
01:00AD MUNICIPAL LIB1-0C.S. CARTAGINES0-0--Τελικό
01:00DEPORTIVO PETAPA0-1CSD COMUNICACION0-1--Τελικό
01:00FLUMINENSE3-0MACAE---Τελικό
01:00RED BULL BRASIL0-2BOTAFOGO SP0-0--Τελικό
01:00AGROPECUARIO1-1UNION DE SUNCHAL1-0--Τελικό
01:00SPORTIVO BELGRAN2-1SOL DE AMERICA F1-0--Τελικό
01:00LUVERDENSE1-1SINOP---Τελικό
01:30ZAMORA FC2-1DEPORTIVO ZULIA1-1--Τελικό
01:30BRAZIL DE PELOTA1-1NOVO HAMBURGO---Τελικό
01:30JUVENTUD UNIDA G2-1VILLA DALMINE1-0--Τελικό
01:30ATLETICO TUBARAO3-2BRUSQUE---Τελικό
01:30CORITIBA2-1RIO BRANCO PR---Τελικό
01:30FOZ DO IGUACU4-2PSTC---Τελικό
02:00WATERHOUSE2-0MONTEGO BAY UTD ---Τελικό
02:00RIO GRANDE VALLE0-1SAN ANTONIO FC0-1--Τελικό
02:00CLUB SPORT HERED3-1UNIVERSIDAD DE C2-0--Τελικό
02:00CONCEPTION FC0-2SAN LORENZO DE A0-0--Τελικό
02:10DEPORTIVO CAPIAT1-0GUARANI0-0--Τελικό
02:40ALDOSIVI2-1ARSENAL SARANDI1-0--Τελικό
03:00ONCE CALDAS1-0AGUILAS PEREIRA0-0--Τελικό