Ημερομηνία:
Επιλέξτε ήχο:
Τελευταία γεγονότα
  • ATLETICO TUCUMA - INDEPENDIENTE R 1-0
    Leandro Diaz 85'
  • HONDURAS PROGRE - CD VICTORIA (HN 3-2
    Valladares 77'
  • QUERETARO - CLUB AMERICA 3-2
    90'
  • HONDURAS PROGRE - CD VICTORIA (HN 3-1
    Leon 58'
  • CHICAGO FIRE - HOUSTON DYNAMO 2-1
    Florent Sinama-Pongolle 90'
  • HONDURAS PROGRE - CD VICTORIA (HN 2-1
    Angel Tejeda 45'
  • QUERETARO - CLUB AMERICA 2-2
    Luis Mendoza 74'
  • HONDURAS PROGRE - CD VICTORIA (HN 1-1
    Angel Tejeda 42'
  • QUERETARO - CLUB AMERICA 2-1
    Oribe Peralta 66'
  • HONDURAS PROGRE - CD VICTORIA (HN
    Colon 32'
  • HONDURAS PROGRE - CD VICTORIA (HN
    Delgado 28'
  • CHICAGO FIRE - HOUSTON DYNAMO 1-1
    Jeff Larentowicz 66'
  • CEARA - SANTA CRUZ 0-2
    Adilson 87'
  • QUERETARO - CLUB AMERICA 2-0
    Fernando da Silva William 44'
  • CEARA - SANTA CRUZ
    Marcos 80'
  • ABC - PARANA CLUBE 2-1
    Adailton 76'
  • HONDURAS PROGRE - CD VICTORIA (HN 0-1
    Melvin Valladares 1'
  • ABC - PARANA CLUBE 2-0
    Joao Paulo 66'
  • QUERETARO - CLUB AMERICA 1-0
    Camilo 25'
  • ABC - PARANA CLUBE 1-0
    Joao Paulo 64'
ΠΡΩΤΩ/ΕΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΟΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΙΠΑΡΠΕΝ1X2ΚΑΤ
 Παρασκευή, 24 Οκτωβρίου 2014 
AL12:05BRISBANE ROAR FC0-2SYDNEY FC0-1--Τελ
114:00SIONI BOLNISI0-0WIT GEORGIA TBILISI0-0--Τελ
SL14:30ALBIREX NIIGATA FC2-1HOME UNITED FC2-1--Τελ
PL15:00FK QABALA (AZE)3-1SUMQAYIT ()0-1--Τελ
215:00MACCABI YAVNE ()1-1HAPOEL NATZRAT ELITE (ISR)0-1--Τελ
215:00IRONI RAMAT HASHARON1-0MACCABI HERZELIYA0-0--Τελ
115:00DACIA CHISINAU (MDA)3-1COSTULENI ()2-0--Τελ
115:00FC VERIS5-0DINAMO-AUTO2-0--Τελ
115:00FC ACADEMIA CHISINAU5-2ZARIA BALTI3-2--Τελ
215:30HAPOEL RISHON LEZION2-1HAPOEL RAMAT GAN0-0--Τελ
A16:00 SLAVIA SOFIA0-2LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-0--Τελ
A16:00HASKOVO0-1MAREK DUPNICA0-1--Τελ
A16:00BOTEV PLOVDIV3-1BEROE 0-0--Τελ
116:00DINAMO TBILISI6-1SPARTAKI TSKHINVALI3-1--Τελ
NG16:00 OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU3-2APOLLON KALAMARIA1-1--Τελ
216:00MACCABI KIRYAT GAT ()1-0HAPOEL KFAR SABA (ISR)0-0--Τελ
216:00HAKOACH AMIDAR RAMAT GAN (ISR)1-0BEITAR TEL AVIV RAMLA ()1-0--Τελ
PL16:00URAL1-0ARSENAL TULA1-0--Τελ
ISL16:30 MUMBAI CITY FC0-2NORTHEAST UNITED FC0-0--Τελ
SL17:45HAJER0-3NAJRAN0-0--Τελ
118:00USM ALGER0-0NA HUSSEIN DEY 0-0--Τελ
118:00JS KABYLIE0-2ASM ORAN0-1--Τελ
SG18:00CHANIA FC ()0-2AEK ATHENS (GRE)0-0--Τελ
PL18:00 K.R.A. ()0-2TUSKER (KEN)0-0--Τελ
118:30SIAULIAI (LTU)3-1TRAKU FK ()1-0--Τελ
A18:30OTELUL GALATI1-1GAZ METAN MEDIAS0-1--Τελ
SL18:30AL ORUBA CLUB2-2AL KHALEEJ0-1--Τελ
SL18:30KARABUKSPOR2-1AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR 0-0--Τελ
A18:45LITEX LOVECH4-2LOKOMOTIV SOFIA3-1--Τελ
119:00NK ZAGREB3-0NK ZADAR1-0--Τελ
119:00JIHLAVA2-0BRNO1-0--Τελ
119:00BUDEJOVICE1-1SLAVIA PRAGUE0-0--Τελ
119:00FC INFONET ()2-0LEVADIA TALLINN (EST)0-0--Τελ
119:00LIEPAJAS METALURG (LVA)2-0FS METTA/LU ()1-0--Τελ
119:00BELCHATOW1-0GORNIK ZABRZE0-0--Τελ
219:00CHROBRY GLOGOW ()2-1GKS TYCHY 71 (POL)2-0--Τελ
2L19:00ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK2-1KS LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO2-0--Τελ
A19:00DEMIRSPOR1-1MP ANTALYASPOR0-1--Τελ
219:30WACKER INNSBRUCK0-1SKN ST. POLTEN0-0--Τελ
219:30 FAC TEAM FUR WIEN2-2MATTERSBURG1-1--Τελ
219:30SV HORN1-0AUSTRIA LUSTENAU0-0--Τελ
219:30KAPFENBERG1-0HARTBERG0-0--Τελ
SAS19:30SILKEBORG1-2FC VESTSJAELLAND1-1--Τελ
2E19:30HVIDOVRE (DNK)0-0GVI ()---Αναβ
II19:30RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG ()2-0BOCHUM (GER)2-0--Τελ
II19:30AALEN1-2UNION BERLIN1-0--Τελ
II19:30 GREUTHER FURTH2-5FSV FRANKFURT2-3--Τελ
119:30BANSKA BYSTRICA3-3PODBREZOVA0-1--Τελ
219:30SYRIANSKA1-1LJUNGSKILE1-0--Τελ
A19:30B. B. GAZIANTEP0-1S. URFASPOR0-0--Τελ
SL19:50AL HILAL0-0AL TAAWON---Αναβ
SL19:50AL FAYSALY1-3AL SHABAB1-1--Τελ
120:00FC ROSKILDE0-0BRONSHOJ BK0-0--Τελ
120:00SKIVE2-1AB2-0--Τελ
120:00HB KOGE1-7LYNGBY0-4--Τελ
120:00VENDSYSSEL FF1-0VIBORG0-0--Τελ
III20:00ARMINIA BIELEFELD3-0RW ERFURT2-0--Τελ
RB20:00BURGHAUSEN0-2GREUTHER FURTH II0-1--Τελ
RB20:00WURZBURGER KICKERS ()4-1BAYREUTH (GER)1-1--Τελ
RW20:00SC WIEDENBRUCK (GER)3-2VIKTORIA KOLN 1904 ()1-2--Τελ
RSW20:00NOTTINGEN1-1HOMBURG 080-1--Τελ
RSW20:00KOBLENZ0-2WORMATIA WORMS0-1--Τελ
120:00UJPEST3-2NYIREGYHAZA2-1--Τελ
B20:00 TERNANA (ITA)1-2TRAPANI ()1-1--Τελ
PL20:00NAIROBI CITY STARS1-2MUHORONI YOUTH FC0-1--Τελ
120:00VALERENGA1-2ODD BALLKLUBB0-2--Τελ
SL20:00KASIMPASA2-0KONYASPOR1-0--Τελ
RB20:10SCHWEINFURT2-2SELIGENPORTEN1-2--Τελ
III20:15FORTUNA KOLN1-1PREUSSEN MUNSTER 1-0--Τελ
RW20:30SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE (GER)1-1SV RODINGHAUSEN () 1-1--Τελ
RW20:30OBERHAUSEN (GER)3-2FC KRAY ()2-1--Τελ
RSW20:30EINTRACHT TRIER0-1KICKERS OFFENNBACK0-0--Τελ
LPA20:30 LUMEZZANE2-2PRO PATRIA1-2--Τελ
RN20:40LUBECK0-0ST. PAULI II0-0--Τελ
221:00CHATEAUROUX2-1TOURS0-1--Τελ
221:00BREST3-0GFCO AJACCIO 0-0--Τελ
221:00AC ARLES AVIGNON1-0NIORT0-0--Τελ
221:00ANGERS3-0CLERMONT FOOT1-0--Τελ
221:00AJACCIO2-1VALENCIENNES 1-1--Τελ
221:00SOCHAUX1-1LAVAL1-0--Τελ
221:00NIMES0-1AUXERRE 0-1--Τελ
221:00ORLEANS1-1CRETEIL0-0--Τελ
GNF21:00 OCK KHOURIBGA0-1MAT TETOUAN 0-0--Τελ
121:00DEN HAAG2-0DORDRECHT1-0--Τελ
221:00ALMERE CITY3-2HELMOND SPORT2-1--Τελ
221:00EMMEN (NED)3-0JONG FC TWENTE ()1-0--Τελ
221:00TELSTAR ()0-5EINDHOVEN (NED)0-2--Τελ
221:00JONG AJAX1-1JONG PSV1-0--Τελ
221:00DEN BOSCH1-0FORTUNA SITTARD0-0--Τελ
221:00VOLENDAM2-1DE GRAAFSCHAP2-0--Τελ
A21:00FC BRASOV (ROM)2-3CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA ()0-2--Τελ
121:15BOHEMIANS 19052-4SLOVAN LIBEREC1-1--Τελ
221:30FC LIEFERING ()1-0LASK LINZ (AUT)0-0--Τελ
121:30LIERSE0-1KV MECHELEN0-1--Τελ
121:30TOULOUSE0-2LENS0-2--Τελ
I21:30WERDER BREMEN0-1FC COLOGNE0-0--Τελ
121:30WISLA KRAKOW3-2PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA  0-1--Τελ
221:35 MONS1-1OUD HEVERLEE1-0--Τελ
CH21:45FULHAM3-0CHARLTON ATHLETIC2-0--Τελ
PL21:45SLIGO ROVERS1-4ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC0-1--Τελ
PL21:45SHAMROCK ROVERS1-0LIMERICK0-0--Τελ
PL21:45DUNDALK2-0CORK CITY0-0--Τελ
PL21:45 ATHLONE TOWN1-1BRAY WANDERERS1-0--Τελ
PL21:45BOHEMIAN FC2-1DERRY CITY2-1--Τελ
PL21:45UC DUBLIN1-0DROGHEDA UNITED1-0--Τελ
LPC21:45SALERNITANA1-3LECCE1-0--Τελ
PL21:45ABERDEEN1-0MOTHERWELL1-0--Τελ
PL21:45BANGOR CITY0-2CONNAHS QUAY0-1--Τελ
PL21:45BALA TOWN4-0ABERYSTWYTH2-0--Τελ
PPO22:00 SHELBOURNE (IRL)1-2GALWAY FC ()1-0--Τελ
B22:00MODENA0-0BOLOGNA 0-0--Τελ
122:00CELTA VIGO3-0LEVANTE1-0--Τελ
122:30VITORIA DE SETUBAL0-1VITORIA DE GUIMARAES0-0--Τελ
CL23:30GENERAL DIAZ1-012 DE OCTUBRE0-0--Τελ
 Σάββατο, 25 Οκτωβρίου 2014 
BT00:10COLON SANTA FE2-0ALDOSIVI1-0--Τελ
B00:30  PORTUGUESA1-2ICASA1-2--Τελ
B00:30 AVAI FC0-3JOINVILLE0-2--Τελ
B00:30AMERICA MG2-1AMERICA RN 0-1--Τελ
AP02:00ATLETICO NUBLENSE3-1UNION ESPANOLA 1-1--Τελ
TT02:30BELGRANO1-0ROSARIO CENTRAL1-0--Τελ
BT02:30DOUGLAS HAIG2-1BOCA UNIDOS2-1--Τελ
B02:50 CEARA0-2SANTA CRUZ 0-1--Τελ
B02:50ABC2-1PARANA CLUBE0-0--Τελ
II03:00CHICO FC (COL)0-0FORTALEZA FC ()0-0--Τελ
MLS03:20CHICAGO FIRE2-1HOUSTON DYNAMO0-1--Τελ
AP03:30 QUERETARO3-2CLUB AMERICA2-0--Τελ
BT04:00ATLETICO TUCUMAN1-0INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA0-0--Τελ
AP04:00 HONDURAS PROGRESO ()3-2CD VICTORIA (HND) 2-1--Τελ
AP05:30SANTOS LAGUNA0-0UNAM PUMAS0-0--Ημιχ


ΠΡΩΤΩ/ΕΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΟΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΙΠΑΡΠΕΝ1X2ΚΑΤ
 Πέμπτη, 23 Οκτωβρίου 2014 
3E08:00SMENA KOMSOMOLSK (RUS)1-0TOM TOMSK II ()0-0--Τελ
3E11:00METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK1-1IRTYSH0-1--Τελ
3C13:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW2-6SPARTAK TAMBOV0-1--Τελ
3E13:00DINAMO BARNAUL (RUS)4-2SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK II ()3-2--Τελ
3W13:00SOLARIS MOSCOW ()0-0KHIMKI (RUS)0-0--Τελ
3C14:00FC METALLURG VYKSA0-1ZVEZDA RYAZAN0-1--Τελ
3C14:00PODOLYE PODOLSKIY RAYON ()1-3ZENIT PENZA (RUS)1-2--Τελ
3W14:30 VOLGA TVER (RUS)0-3STROGINO ()0-0--Τελ
3W14:30KOLOMNA0-4PSKOV 7470-1--Τελ
SL14:30WARRIORS FC2-1TAMPINES ROVERS FC1-1--Τελ
SL15:45HARIMAU MUDA ()0-5TANJONG PAGAR UNITED FC (SGP)0-3--Τελ
3C16:00 KALUGA ()0-2FAKEL VORONEZH (RUS)0-1--Τελ
ISL16:30FC GOA1-2ATLETICO DE KOLKATA1-0--Τελ
3C17:00METALURG LYPETSK (RUS)1-0RUSICHI ORYOL ()1-0--Τελ
3C17:00DINAMO BRIANSK0-1VITYAZ PODOLSK0-0--Τελ
3C17:00AVANGARD KURSK (RUS)1-2LOKOMOTIV LISKI ()0-0--Τελ
3W17:00 SPARTAK KOSTROMA0-1ZNAMYA0-0--Τελ
3W17:00FC DOLGOPRUDNY2-2DNEPR0-1--Τελ
3W17:30TEKSTILSHCHIK (RUS)0-3SPARTAK MOSCOW II ()0-2--Τελ
3W17:35DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW ()1-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR (RUS)0-0--Τελ
3C18:00KURBATOVO VORONEZH2-0ARSENAL TULA II1-0--Τελ
3W18:00SATURN RAMENSKOYE1-0ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 21-0--Τελ
PL18:15TALAEA EL GEISH (EGY)4-2AL MASRY ()2-0--Τελ
H19:00FC KRASNODAR ()2-4WOLFSBURG (GER)0-1--Τελ
120:00 AGF1-2AC HORSENS1-1--Τελ
K20:00DINAMO MINSK (BLR)0-0GUINGAMP (FRA)0-0--Τελ
K20:00PAOK THESSALONIKI FC (GRE)0-1FIORENTINA (ITA)0-1--Τελ
L20:00TRABZONSPOR (TUR)2-0LOKEREN (BEL)0-0--Τελ
J20:00STEAUA BUCURESTI (ROM)2-1RIO AVE (PRT)2-0--Τελ
J20:00AAB AALBORG (DNK)3-0DYNAMO KYIV (UKR)2-0--Τελ
I20:00SLOVAN BRATISLAVA (SVK)0-3SPARTA PRAGUE (CZE)0-0--Τελ
I20:00YOUNG BOYS (SWI)2-0SSC NAPOLI (ITA)0-0--Τελ
G20:00RIJEKA (HRV)3-1FEYENOORD (NED)0-0--Τελ
G20:00STANDARD LIEGE (BEL)0-0SEVILLA (ESP)0-0--Τελ
H20:00LILLE (FRA)0-0EVERTON (ENG)0-0--Τελ
PL20:30AL NASR0-2MISR EL MAQASHA0-0--Τελ
BTT21:30ACASSUSO2-0ALMAGRO  1-0--Τελ
AP22:00 SPORT BOYS WARNES ()1-1THE STRONGEST (BOL)1-1--Τελ
B22:05CLUB BRUGGE (BEL)1-1FC COPENHAGEN (DNK)0-0--Τελ
B22:05TORINO (ITA)2-0HJK HELSINKI (FIN)1-0--Τελ
E22:05 PSV EINDHOVEN (NED)1-1PANATHINAIKOS (GRE)1-0--Τελ
D22:05SALZBURG (AUT)4-2DINAMO ZAGREB (HRV)2-0--Τελ
D22:05CELTIC (SCO)2-1ASTRA GIURGIU (ROM)0-0--Τελ
F22:05INTER (ITA)0-0SAINT ETIENNE (FRA)0-0--Τελ
F22:05DNIPRO (UKR)0-1FK KARABAKH (AZE)0-1--Τελ
A22:05VILLARREAL (ESP)4-1FC ZURICH (SWI)1-1--Τελ
A22:05BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH (GER)5-0APOLLON LIMASSOL (CYP)1-0--Τελ
C22:05 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR (ENG)5-1ASTERAS TRIPOLIS (GRE)---Τελ
C22:05PARTIZAN BEOGRAD (SCG)0-4BESIKTAS (TUR)0-2--Τελ
E22:05ESTORIL (PRT)1-2DINAMO MOSCOW (RUS)0-0--Τελ
 Παρασκευή, 24 Οκτωβρίου 2014 
AP03:00NACIONAL POTOSI ()0-0BLOOMING (BOL) 0-0--Τελ
G03:05LEON (MEX)4-1ISIDRO METAPAN (SLV)0-0--Τελ
R1603:15 DEPORTIVO CAPIATA ()0-1BOCA JUNIORS (ARG)0-0-3-4Τελ
AP03:30ORIENTE PETROLERO2-1REAL POTOSI 1-1--Τελ
B05:05DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA (CRC)2-0SPORTING KANSAS CITY (USA)1-0--Τελ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΣΗΜΕΙΟ
ΑΠΟΔΟΣΕΙΣ