ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ - ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ

1st Round

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
03/08/18 ΡΟΖΑΡΙΟ - ΧΟΥΒ. ΑΝΤΟΝΙΑΝΑ2 - 06 - 0
02/08/18 ΜΠΟΚΑ - ALVARADO4 - 06 - 0
01/08/18 ΤΑΓΕΡΕΣ - MIDLAND1 - 12 - 1
31/07/18 ΛΑΝΟΥΣ - DOUGLAS HAIG1 - 01 - 1
30/07/18 ΑΛΜΑΓΚΡΟ - ΧΙΜΝΑΣΙΑ Χ.0 - 01 - 0
27/07/18 ΤΕΜΠΕΡΛΕΪ - ΕΣΤ. ΚΑΣΕΡΟΣ1 - 01 - 0
27/07/18 ΤΕΜΠΕΡΛΕΪ - ΕΣΤ. ΚΑΣΕΡΟΣ1 - 01 - 0
27/07/18 ΠΑΤΡΟΝΑΤΟ - ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΤΙΝ Τ.0 - 11 - 2
26/07/18 ΟΥΡΑΚΑΝ - ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ1 - 01 - 0
25/07/18 ΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ ΛΠ - ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΡΔΟΒΑ1 - 04 - 0
24/07/18 ΑΤΛ. ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ - ΝΤ. ΜΠΕΛΓΡΑΝΟ2 - 14 - 1
24/07/18 ΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ - ΝΤ. ΟΥΝΙΔΟΣ0 - 11 - 1
23/07/18 ΡΙΒΕΡ - CENTRAL NORTE5 - 07 - 0
22/07/18 ΑΤΛ. ΤΟΥΚΟΥΜΑΝ - TRISTÁN SUÁREZ0 - 01 - 0
22/07/18 ΚΟΛΟΝ - ΝΤΕΠ. ΜΟΡΟΝ1 - 01 - 1
22/07/18 ΚΟΛΟΝ - ΝΤΕΠ. ΜΟΡΟΝ1 - 01 - 1
21/07/18 ΧΙΜΝΑΣΙΑ ΛΠ - ΣΠ. ΜΠΕΛΓΡΑΝΟ0 - 01 - 0
21/07/18 ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΤΙΝ ΣΧ - ΜΠΡΑΟΥΝ ΑΝΤ.0 - 00 - 0
21/07/18 ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤΙΕΝΤΕ - CENTRAL BALLESTER3 - 08 - 0
21/07/18 ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤΙΕΝΤΕ - CENTRAL BALLESTER3 - 08 - 0
20/07/18 ΟΛΙΜΠΟ - ΑΛΝΤΟΣΙΒΙ1 - 11 - 1
20/07/18 ΤΙΓΚΡΕ - ΓΚ. ΜΠΡΑΟΥΝ1 - 01 - 0
19/07/18 ΜΠΑΝΦΙΛΝΤ - GENERAL LAMADRID1 - 11 - 1
18/07/18 ΒΙΓΙΑ ΝΤ. - ΟΥΑΪ ΟΥΡΚΙΘΑ0 - 00 - 0
17/07/18 ΒΕΛΕΖ - ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΡΔΟΒΑ0 - 11 - 1
17/07/18 ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ - RACING CÓRDOBA0 - 01 - 0
16/07/18 ΑΓΚΡΟΠΕΚΟΥΑΡΙΟ - LUJÁN0 - 00 - 1
26/05/18 ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ Σ. - ΤΣΙΠΟΛΕΤΙ0 - 00 - 0
21/05/18 ΜΠΕΛΓΡΑΝΟ - ΠΛΑΤΕΝΣΕ0 - 10 - 1
19/05/18 ΝΙΟΥΕΛΣ - DEPORTIVO RINCÓN2 - 02 - 0
18/05/18 ΝΤΕΦΕΝΣΑ - ΜΙΤΡΕ0 - 01 - 0
18/05/18 ΡΑΣΙΝΓΚ - ΣΑΡΜΙΕΝΤΟ Ρ.0 - 00 - 1
17/05/18 ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΣΦ - ΧΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΔ ΟΥΝΙΔΑ1 - 02 - 0
16/05/18 ΤΣΑΚΑΡΙΤΑ - ΝΤ. ΜΑΪΠΟΥ0 - 20 - 3
09/05/18 ΑΡΧΕΝΤΙΝΟΣ - INDEPENDIENTE CHIVILCOY1 - 02 - 1

Group B - 2nd Round Qualifying

Group A - 1st Round Qualifying

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
25/01/18 GIMNASIA Y TIRO - ΧΟΥΒ. ΑΝΤΟΝΙΑΝΑ -0 - 2
25/01/18 ΣΑΡΜΙΕΝΤΟ Ρ. - ΤΣΑΚΟ ΦΟΡ ΕΒΕΡ -0 - 0
24/01/18 ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΡΔΟΒΑ - ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΣΟ ΑΛΕΜ -3 - 1
24/01/18 AH ZAPLA - SAN JORGE TUCUMÁN -0 - 2
24/01/18 SPORTIVO DESAMPARADOS - UNIÓN VILLA KRAUSE -1 - 2
24/01/18 ΧΙΜΝΑΣΙΑ Μ. - ΧΟΥΒ. ΟΥΝΙΔΑ ΓΙΟΥΝ. -3 - 1
24/01/18 ΝΤ. ΜΑΪΠΟΥ - HURACÁN LAS HERAS -2 - 0
24/01/18 ΝΤ. ΡΟΚΑ - ΤΣΙΠΟΛΕΤΙ -1 - 0
24/01/18 FERRO CARRIL OESTE LP - ΙΝΤ. ΝΕΚΟΥΕΝ -1 - 0
24/01/18 ESTUDIANTES RÍO CUARTO - ΣΠ. ΜΠΕΛΓΡΑΝΟ -0 - 0
24/01/18 GIMNASIA CONCEPCIÓN - DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO -0 - 3
24/01/18 ΒΙΓΙΑ ΜΙΤΡΕ - SANSINENA -0 - 0
24/01/18 ALVARADO - RIVADAVIA LINCOLN -2 - 0
24/01/18 CRUCERO DEL NORTE - ΣΠ. ΠΑΤΡΙΑ -3 - 0
24/01/18 ΝΤ. ΜΠΕΛΓΡΑΝΟ VR - DOUGLAS HAIG -1 - 1
24/01/18 UNIÓN SUNCHALES - SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS -1 - 0
21/01/18 ΧΟΥΒ. ΑΝΤΟΝΙΑΝΑ - GIMNASIA Y TIRO -0 - 0
21/01/18 ΤΣΑΚΟ ΦΟΡ ΕΒΕΡ - ΣΑΡΜΙΕΝΤΟ Ρ. -1 - 1
20/01/18 HURACÁN LAS HERAS - ΝΤ. ΜΑΪΠΟΥ -0 - 0
20/01/18 ΣΠ. ΠΑΤΡΙΑ - CRUCERO DEL NORTE -2 - 2
20/01/18 UNIÓN VILLA KRAUSE - SPORTIVO DESAMPARADOS -2 - 0
20/01/18 RIVADAVIA LINCOLN - ALVARADO -1 - 0
20/01/18 ΤΣΙΠΟΛΕΤΙ - ΝΤ. ΡΟΚΑ -1 - 0
20/01/18 ΙΝΤ. ΝΕΚΟΥΕΝ - FERRO CARRIL OESTE LP -1 - 0
20/01/18 ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΣΟ ΑΛΕΜ - ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΡΔΟΒΑ -0 - 1
20/01/18 ΣΠ. ΜΠΕΛΓΡΑΝΟ - ESTUDIANTES RÍO CUARTO -2 - 1
20/01/18 DOUGLAS HAIG - ΝΤ. ΜΠΕΛΓΡΑΝΟ VR -0 - 0
20/01/18 DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO - GIMNASIA CONCEPCIÓN -1 - 2
20/01/18 SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS - UNIÓN SUNCHALES -1 - 4
19/01/18 ΧΟΥΒ. ΟΥΝΙΔΑ ΓΙΟΥΝ. - ΧΙΜΝΑΣΙΑ Μ. -0 - 2
19/01/18 SANSINENA - ΒΙΓΙΑ ΜΙΤΡΕ -4 - 0
19/01/18 SAN JORGE TUCUMÁN - AH ZAPLA -1 - 0

ΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ