ΡΩΣΙΑ - ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ

4th Round

3rd Round

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
11/08/18 BLAGOVESHCHENSK - SAKHALIN0 - 10 - 3
07/08/18 CRFSO SMOLENSK - KALUGA0 - 11 - 2
07/08/18 DRUZHBA - CHERNOMORETS0 - 10 - 1
07/08/18 LUKI-ENERGIYA - ZVEZDA SINT PETERSBURG1 - 01 - 0
07/08/18 TEKSTILSHCHIK - ZORKIY1 - 03 - 1
07/08/18 RYAZAN - TORPEDO MOSKVA0 - 20 - 3
07/08/18 ΒΟΛΓΑΡ - MASHUK-KMV2 - 12 - 1
07/08/18 KVANT - ZNAMYA TRUDA0 - 11 - 4
07/08/18 DINAMO BRYANSK - METALLURG LIPETSK0 - 01 - 0
07/08/18 SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ - FK CHAYKA0 - 21 - 3
07/08/18 LADA TOLYATTI - SYZRAN-20030 - 10 - 3
07/08/18 ZENIT IZHEVSK - NEFTEKHIMIK0 - 00 - 1
07/08/18 VOLGA ULYANOVSK - CHELYABINSK1 - 01 - 1
31/07/18 DINAMO BARNAUL - ΙΡΤΙΣ -1 - 1
31/07/18 CHITA - ZENIT IRKUTSK -2 - 3

2nd Round

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
31/07/18 KRASNYY-SGAFKST - CRFSO SMOLENSK0 - 31 - 4
30/07/18 MUROM - RYAZAN0 - 10 - 2
30/07/18 TORPEDO MOSKVA - TORPEDO VLADIMIR1 - 01 - 0
30/07/18 CHAYKA - SKA ROSTOV-NA-DONU3 - 05 - 0
30/07/18 FK CHAYKA - SKA ROSTOV-NA-DONU3 - 05 - 0
30/07/18 ZORKIY - KOLOMNA2 - 13 - 2
30/07/18 DRUZHBA - BIOLOG0 - 01 - 1
30/07/18 SATURN RAMENSKOYE - TEKSTILSHCHIK0 - 11 - 2
30/07/18 KAMAZ - NEFTEKHIMIK0 - 12 - 3
30/07/18 KALUGA - VELES0 - 02 - 1
30/07/18 LUKI-ENERGIYA - PSKOV 7470 - 01 - 0
30/07/18 CHERNOMORETS - KUBAN KHOLDING1 - 02 - 0
30/07/18 MASHUK-KMV - DINAMO STAVROPOL'1 - 02 - 0
30/07/18 KVANT - DOLGIE PRUDY1 - 03 - 1
30/07/18 ΒΟΛΓΑΡ - LEGION DYNAMO2 - 02 - 1
30/07/18 SOKOL SARATOV - SYZRAN-20031 - 12 - 3
30/07/18 SPARTAK NAL'CHIK - SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ0 - 20 - 4
30/07/18 ZVEZDA SINT PETERSBURG - LENINGRADETS2 - 13 - 1
30/07/18 KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK - DINAMO BRYANSK0 - 00 - 1
30/07/18 ZNAMYA TRUDA - STROGINO0 - 22 - 2
30/07/18 LADA SOK - LADA TOLYATTI1 - 02 - 2
30/07/18 KHIMIK-AVGUST - VOLGA ULYANOVSK0 - 12 - 3
30/07/18 ZVEZDA PERM - ZENIT IZHEVSK2 - 02 - 3
30/07/18 METALLURG LIPETSK - SALYUT-BELGOROD0 - 01 - 0
30/07/18 CHELYABINSK - NOSTA0 - 00 - 0

1st Round

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
22/07/18 ATOM NOVOVORONEZH - METALLURG LIPETSK0 - 10 - 1
22/07/18 KOLOMNA - VOLGA-1908 TVER -0 - 0
22/07/18 AVTOFAVORIT - LUKI-ENERGIYA0 - 20 - 2
21/07/18 KUBAN KHOLDING - UROZHAY1 - 02 - 0
21/07/18 BIOLOG - AKADEMIYA FUTBOLA1 - 01 - 0
21/07/18 DINAMO STAVROPOL' - ANGUSHT2 - 02 - 0

ΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ