WORLD CUP - ΜΟΥΝΤΙΑΛ

Group Stage

ΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΟΡΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
14/06/18
18:00 ΡΩΣΙΑ 5 - 0ΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗ ΑΡΑΒΙΑ 1
15/06/18
15:00 ΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣ 0 - 1ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ 1
18:00 ΜΑΡΟΚΟ 0 - 1ΙΡΑΝ 1
21:00 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ 3 - 3ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ 1
16/06/18
13:00 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ 2 - 1ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ 1
16:00 ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ 1 - 1ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ 1
19:00 ΠΕΡΟΥ 0 - 1ΔΑΝΙΑ 1
22:00 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ 2 - 0ΝΙΓΗΡΙΑ 1
17/06/18
15:00 ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ 0 - 1ΣΕΡΒΙΑ 1
18:00 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ 0 - 1ΜΕΞΙΚΟ 1
21:00 ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ 1 - 1ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ 1
18/06/18
15:00 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ 1 - 0ΝΟΤΙΑ ΚΟΡΕΑ 1
18:00 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ 3 - 0ΠΑΝΑΜΑΣ 1
21:00 ΤΥΝΗΣΙΑ 1 - 2ΑΓΓΛΙΑ 1
19/06/18
15:00 ΚΟΛΟΜΒΙΑ 1 - 2ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ 1
18:00 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ 1 - 2ΣΕΝΕΓΑΛΗ 1
21:00 ΡΩΣΙΑ 3 - 1ΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣ 2
20/06/18
15:00 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ 1 - 0ΜΑΡΟΚΟ 2
18:00 ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ 1 - 0ΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗ ΑΡΑΒΙΑ 2
21:00 ΙΡΑΝ 0 - 1ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ 2
21/06/18
15:00 ΔΑΝΙΑ 1 - 1ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ 2
18:00 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ 1 - 0ΠΕΡΟΥ 2
21:00 ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ 0 - 3ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ 2
22/06/18
15:00 ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ 2 - 0ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ 2
18:00 ΝΙΓΗΡΙΑ 2 - 0ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ 2
21:00 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ 1 - 2ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ 2
23/06/18
15:00 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ 5 - 2ΤΥΝΗΣΙΑ 2
18:00 ΝΟΤΙΑ ΚΟΡΕΑ 1 - 2ΜΕΞΙΚΟ 2
21:00 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ 2 - 1ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ 2
24/06/18
15:00 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ 6 - 1ΠΑΝΑΜΑΣ 2
18:00 ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ 2 - 2ΣΕΝΕΓΑΛΗ 2
21:00 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ 0 - 3ΚΟΛΟΜΒΙΑ 2
25/06/18
17:00 ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ 3 - 0ΡΩΣΙΑ 3
17:00 ΣΑΟΥΔΙΚΗ ΑΡΑΒΙΑ 2 - 1ΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣ 3
21:00 ΙΡΑΝ 1 - 1ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ 3
21:00 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ 2 - 2ΜΑΡΟΚΟ 3
26/06/18
17:00 ΔΑΝΙΑ 0 - 0ΓΑΛΛΙΑ 3
17:00 ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ 0 - 2ΠΕΡΟΥ 3
21:00 ΝΙΓΗΡΙΑ 1 - 2ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ 3
21:00 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ 1 - 2ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ 3
27/06/18
17:00 ΜΕΞΙΚΟ 0 - 3ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ 3
17:00 ΝΟΤΙΑ ΚΟΡΕΑ 2 - 0ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ 3
21:00 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ 0 - 2ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ 3
21:00 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ 2 - 2ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ 3
28/06/18
17:00 ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ 0 - 1ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ 3
17:00 ΣΕΝΕΓΑΛΗ 0 - 1ΚΟΛΟΜΒΙΑ 3
21:00 ΠΑΝΑΜΑΣ 1 - 2ΤΥΝΗΣΙΑ 3
21:00 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ 0 - 1ΒΕΛΓΙΟ 3

8th Finals

ΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΟΡΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
30/06/18
17:00 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ 4 - 3ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ
21:00 ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ 2 - 1ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ
01/07/18
17:00 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ 1 - 1ΡΩΣΙΑ
21:00 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ 1 - 1ΔΑΝΙΑ
02/07/18
17:00 ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ 2 - 0ΜΕΞΙΚΟ
21:00 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ 3 - 2ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ
03/07/18
17:00 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ 1 - 0ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ
21:00 ΚΟΛΟΜΒΙΑ 1 - 1ΑΓΓΛΙΑ

Quarter-finals

ΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΟΡΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
06/07/18
17:00 ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ 0 - 2ΓΑΛΛΙΑ
21:00 ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ 1 - 2ΒΕΛΓΙΟ
07/07/18
17:00 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ 0 - 2ΑΓΓΛΙΑ
21:00 ΡΩΣΙΑ 2 - 2ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ

Semi-finals

ΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΟΡΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
10/07/18
21:00 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ 1 - 0ΒΕΛΓΙΟ
11/07/18
21:00 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ 2 - 1ΑΓΓΛΙΑ

3rd Place Final

ΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΟΡΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
14/07/18
17:00 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ 2 - 0ΑΓΓΛΙΑ

Final

ΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΟΡΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
15/07/18
18:00 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ 4 - 2ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ

WORLD CUP - Group Stage

ΣΥΝΟΛΟΕΝΤΟΣΕΚΤΟΣΦΟΡΜΑ
ΟΜΑΔΑΑΓΒΝΙΗΓΚΟΛΝΙΗΓΚΟΛΝΙΗΓΚΟΛ
Group H
1Κολομβία362015 - 20011 - 22004 - 0 HNN
2Ιαπωνία341114 - 40112 - 31002 - 1 NIHH
3Σενεγάλη341114 - 40010 - 11104 - 3 NIH
4Πολωνία331022 - 50021 - 51001 - 0 HHN