ΤΕΛ. ΕΝΗΜΕΡΩΣΕΙΣ
Η αυτοκρατορία αντεπιτίθεται! πριν 7 ημέρες Καλώς ήρθατε στο νέο σάιτ του Match Money! πριν 7 ημέρες

ΡΩΣΙΑ - ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ

Semi-finals

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
18/04/18 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ Μ. - ΤΟΣΝΟ0 - 01 - 1
18/04/18 ΑΒΑΝΓΚΑΡ ΚΟΥΡΣΚ - ΓΙΑΡΟΣΛΑΒ ΣΙΝΙΚ0 - 01 - 0

Quarter-finals

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
04/04/18 ΚΡΙΛΙΑ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ Μ.0 - 11 - 3
28/02/18 ΤΟΣΝΟ - ΒΛΑΔΙΒΟΣΤΟΚ2 - 02 - 1
27/02/18 ΑΜΚΑΡ - ΑΒΑΝΓΚΑΡ ΚΟΥΡΣΚ0 - 00 - 0
27/02/18 ΚΑΜΠΑΡΟΦΣΚ - ΓΙΑΡΟΣΛΑΒ ΣΙΝΙΚ0 - 00 - 0

3rd Round

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
08/08/17 ΑΡΜΑΒΙΡ - DINAMO STAVROPOL'3 - 04 - 0
08/08/17 CHERNOMORETS - AFIPS0 - 02 - 0
08/08/17 ANGUSHT - SPARTAK NAL'CHIK1 - 22 - 3
07/08/17 ARARAT MOSKVA - SATURN RAMENSKOYE0 - 01 - 0
07/08/17 TORPEDO MOSKVA - CHERTANOVO0 - 01 - 2
07/08/17 DINAMO BRYANSK - PSKOV 7472 - 02 - 0
07/08/17 TEKSTILSHCHIK - TORPEDO VLADIMIR0 - 00 - 0
07/08/17 KALUGA - ENERGOMASH BELGOROD0 - 11 - 2
07/08/17 SOKOL SARATOV - ZENIT IZHEVSK0 - 12 - 2
07/08/17 ZNAMYA TRUDA - ZORKIY0 - 02 - 1
07/08/17 VOLGA ULYANOVSK - SYZRAN-20030 - 01 - 1
01/08/17 ΙΡΤΙΣ - DINAMO BARNAUL0 - 13 - 2
01/08/17 ZENIT IRKUTSK - CHITA1 - 21 - 5
01/08/17 SMENA KOMSOMOLSK - SAKHALIN0 - 01 - 0

2nd Round

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
24/07/17 DINAMO KOSTROMA - TORPEDO VLADIMIR1 - 22 - 3
24/07/17 SPARTAK NAL'CHIK - MASHUK-KMV0 - 01 - 0
24/07/17 DRUZHBA - CHERNOMORETS0 - 32 - 4
24/07/17 ROTOR-2 - DINAMO STAVROPOL'0 - 10 - 1
24/07/17 CHAYKA - AFIPS0 - 10 - 1
24/07/17 ANGUSHT - LEGION DYNAMO1 - 02 - 0
24/07/17 SKA ROSTOV-NA-DONU - ΑΡΜΑΒΙΡ0 - 20 - 5
24/07/17 BELOGORSK - SMENA KOMSOMOLSK0 - 10 - 2
23/07/17 ENERGOMASH BELGOROD - METALLURG LIPETSK1 - 01 - 0
23/07/17 LADA TOLYATTI - SOKOL SARATOV1 - 31 - 3
23/07/17 KOLOMNA - SATURN RAMENSKOYE0 - 00 - 1
23/07/17 KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK - KALUGA0 - 30 - 3
23/07/17 CHERTANOVO - STROGINO0 - 02 - 1
23/07/17 VELES - TORPEDO MOSKVA0 - 10 - 1
23/07/17 SPARTAK KOSTROMA - TEKSTILSHCHIK1 - 21 - 5
23/07/17 DINAMO BRYANSK - CRFSO SMOLENSK1 - 12 - 1
23/07/17 KAMAZ - VOLGA ULYANOVSK0 - 01 - 2
23/07/17 SYZRAN-2003 - DELIN IZHEVSK2 - 14 - 2
23/07/17 PSKOV 747 - ZVEZDA SINT PETERSBURG1 - 02 - 0
23/07/17 DOLGIE PRUDY - ARARAT MOSKVA1 - 21 - 3
23/07/17 METALLURG ASHA - ZENIT IZHEVSK1 - 01 - 3
23/07/17 ZORKIY - RYAZAN0 - 02 - 0
23/07/17 ZNAMYA TRUDA - MUROM0 - 01 - 1

1st Round

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
15/07/17 MASHUK-KMV - SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ0 - 04 - 0
15/07/17 BIOLOG - DRUZHBA1 - 41 - 5
15/07/17 AKADEMIYA FUTBOLA - CHAYKA0 - 30 - 4
15/07/17 KAMAZ - NEFTEKHIMIK1 - 01 - 0
15/07/17 ΜΟΡΝΤΟΒΙΑ - SYZRAN-20030 - 00 - 1
15/07/17 SOKOL SARATOV - ZENIT PENZA0 - 01 - 0
15/07/17 ZVEZDA SINT PETERSBURG - LUKI-ENERGIYA0 - 00 - 0
15/07/17 AKADEMIYA TOLYATTI - LADA TOLYATTI -0 - 3
14/07/17 ZORKIY - YUNOST MOSKVYI -3 - 0
14/07/17 VOLGA ULYANOVSK - ANZHI-JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK2 - 02 - 0
14/07/17 ZENIT IZHEVSK - CHELYABINSK0 - 01 - 0
14/07/17 METALLURG ASHA - NOSTA0 - 03 - 1
14/07/17 DELIN IZHEVSK - DINAMO KIROV1 - 03 - 0