ΑΓΓΛΙΑ - FA ΤΡΟΦΙ

Final

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
20/05/18 ΜΠΡΑΚΛΙ - ΜΠΡΟΜΛΙ0 - 11 - 1

Semi-finals

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
24/03/18 ΓΟΥΕΛΝΤΣΤΟΟΥΝ - ΜΠΡΑΚΛΙ0 - 00 - 2
24/03/18 ΓΚΕΪΤΣΧΕΝΤ - ΜΠΡΟΜΛΙ0 - 11 - 1
17/03/18 ΜΠΡΑΚΛΙ - ΓΟΥΕΛΝΤΣΤΟΟΥΝ0 - 01 - 0
17/03/18 ΜΠΡΟΜΛΙ - ΓΚΕΪΤΣΧΕΝΤ1 - 23 - 2

4th Round Replays

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
14/03/18 ΣΠΕΝΙΜΟΥΡ - ΜΠΡΟΜΛΙ1 - 11 - 2
06/03/18 ΜΠΡΑΚΛΙ - ΣΤΟΚΠΟΡΤ1 - 02 - 1
06/03/18 ΓΚΕΪΤΣΧΕΝΤ - ΛΕΪΤΟΝ ΟΡΙΕΝΤ2 - 03 - 2

4th Round

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
24/02/18 ΣΤΟΚΠΟΡΤ - ΜΠΡΑΚΛΙ0 - 01 - 1
24/02/18 ΜΠΙΛΕΡΙΚΙ - ΓΟΥΕΛΝΤΣΤΟΟΥΝ1 - 42 - 5
24/02/18 ΛΕΪΤΟΝ ΟΡΙΕΝΤ - ΓΚΕΪΤΣΧΕΝΤ1 - 03 - 3
24/02/18 ΜΠΡΟΜΛΙ - ΣΠΕΝΙΜΟΥΡ0 - 00 - 0

3rd Round Replays

1st Round

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
09/01/18 ΧΑΛΙΦΑΞ - ΜΑΚΛΣΦΙΛΝΤ1 - 01 - 0
09/01/18 ΣΠΕΝΙΜΟΥΡ - ΓΚΕΪΝΣΜΠΟΡΟ2 - 24 - 4
20/12/17 ΓΚΕΪΤΣΧΕΝΤ - ΓΚΑΪΣΛΙ1 - 02 - 1
19/12/17 ΜΠΛΑΪΘ ΣΠ. - ΤΕΛΦΟΡΝΤ1 - 01 - 0
19/12/17 CHESHAM UNITED - ΓΟΥΕΣΤΟΝ-ΣΟΥΠΕΡ-ΜΑΡΕ0 - 10 - 2
18/12/17 ΣΟΛΙΧΑΛ Μ. - ΤΡΑΝΜΙΡ2 - 02 - 0
17/12/17 ΧΕΕΡΦΟΡΝΤ - ΝΤΑΓΚΕΝΑΜ2 - 13 - 2
16/12/17 ΛΑΝΚΑΣΤΕΡ - ΣΤΟΚΠΟΡΤ0 - 21 - 3
16/12/17 ΓΟΥΕΛΝΤΣΤΟΟΥΝ - WINGATE & FINCHLEY0 - 01 - 0
16/12/17 HARTLEY WINTNEY - ΜΠΡΟΜΛΙ0 - 00 - 2
16/12/17 ΧΑΜΠΤΟΝ & ΡΙΤΣ. - HEYBRIDGE SWIFTS0 - 11 - 1
16/12/17 ΧΕΝΤΟΝ - ΜΠΑΘ1 - 02 - 1
16/12/17 ΚΙΝΤΕΡΜΙΝΣΤΕΡ - ΓΙΟΡΚ2 - 02 - 1
16/12/17 ΛΙΜΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ - ΣΤΑΡΜΠΡΙΤΖ0 - 00 - 1
16/12/17 WARRINGTON TOWN - ΟΛΤΡΙΝΓΧΑΜ0 - 00 - 0
16/12/17 ΓΟΥΟΡΚΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ - ΧΑΡΤΛΠΟΥΛ0 - 01 - 0
16/12/17 ΝΤΟΒΕΡ - ΙΣΤΜΠΕΡΝ ΜΠ.0 - 03 - 0
16/12/17 TAUNTON TOWN - BOGNOR REGIS TOWN1 - 01 - 4
16/12/17 ΤΣΟΡΛΙ - ΜΑΡΙΝ1 - 11 - 3
16/12/17 ΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ - ΦΑΪΛΝΤ0 - 01 - 1
16/12/17 ΡΕΞΑΜ - ΧΑΡΟΓΚΕΪΤ0 - 10 - 2
16/12/17 ΝΑΝΙΤΟΝ - ΜΠΑΡΟΟΥ0 - 00 - 1
16/12/17 HARINGEY BOROUGH - ΛΕΪΤΟΝ ΟΡΙΕΝΤ1 - 01 - 2
16/12/17 ΜΠΙΛΕΡΙΚΙ - ΧΑΒΑΝΤ & ΓΟΥΟΤΕΡΒΙΛ1 - 03 - 1
16/12/17 ΣΑΤΟΝ - ΤΡΟΥΡΟ0 - 01 - 0
16/12/17 ΓΟΥΟΚΙΝΓΚ - ΜΕΪΝΤΕΝΧΕΝΤ Γ.0 - 00 - 2
16/12/17 ΓΟΥΑΪΤΧΟΚ - ΣΤ. ΑΛΜΠΑΝΣ0 - 11 - 2
16/12/17 ΙΣΤ ΘΑΡΟΚ - ΟΛΝΤΕΡΣΟΤ1 - 04 - 0
16/12/17 ΕΜΠΣΦΛΙΤ - ΙΣΤΛΙ0 - 02 - 1
16/12/17 ΤΟΡΚΙ - ΜΕΪΝΤΣΤΟΟΥΝ Γ.0 - 20 - 4
16/12/17 ΜΠΡΕΪΝΤΡΙ - ΜΠΡΑΚΛΙ0 - 00 - 0
16/12/17 ΝΤΑΡΤΦΟΡΝΤ - ΜΠΟΡΑΜ ΓΟΥΝΤ0 - 01 - 1

1st Round Replays

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
19/12/17 ΟΛΤΡΙΝΓΧΑΜ - WARRINGTON TOWN0 - 01 - 2
19/12/17 ΜΠΡΑΚΛΙ - ΜΠΡΕΪΝΤΡΙ0 - 02 - 0
19/12/17 HEYBRIDGE SWIFTS - ΧΑΜΠΤΟΝ & ΡΙΤΣ.2 - 13 - 2
19/12/17 ΜΠΟΡΑΜ ΓΟΥΝΤ - ΝΤΑΡΤΦΟΡΝΤ0 - 02 - 2

3rd Round Qualifying

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
29/11/17 ΦΑΡΝΜΠΟΡΟ - HARTLEY WINTNEY0 - 11 - 2
28/11/17 ΜΠΑΘ - ΜΑΡΓΚΕΪΤ0 - 00 - 0
26/11/17 ΚΙΝΓΚΣΤΟΝΙΑΝ - HEYBRIDGE SWIFTS0 - 12 - 2
25/11/17 ΟΞΦΟΡΝΤ ΣΙΤΙ - ΧΕΕΡΦΟΡΝΤ1 - 11 - 2
25/11/17 ΜΠΡΑΚΛΙ - ΣΑΛΦΟΡΝΤ2 - 04 - 0
25/11/17 ΓΙΟΡΚ - COALVILLE TOWN1 - 03 - 1
25/11/17 GRANTHAM TOWN - ΤΣΟΡΛΙ3 - 14 - 3
25/11/17 ΤΕΛΦΟΡΝΤ - ΝΤΡΟΪΛΣΝΤΕΝ2 - 24 - 2
25/11/17 ΓΚΕΪΝΣΜΠΟΡΟ - ΣΤΑΦΟΡΝΤ0 - 02 - 0
25/11/17 ΜΠΡΑΝΤΦΟΡΝΤ ΠΑΡΚ - ΣΤΑΡΜΠΡΙΤΖ0 - 11 - 1
25/11/17 ΜΠΟΣΤΟΝ - ΚΙΝΤΕΡΜΙΝΣΤΕΡ0 - 02 - 2
25/11/17 ΝΑΝΙΤΟΝ - ΝΟΡΘ ΦΕΡΙΜΠΙ4 - 05 - 1
25/11/17 ΣΤΟΚΠΟΡΤ - ΣΑΟΥΘΠΟΡΤ1 - 12 - 2
25/11/17 ΜΠΛΑΪΘ ΣΠ. - ΣΤΑΛΙΜΠΡΙΤΖ ΣΕΛΤΙΚ0 - 02 - 1
25/11/17 GLOSSOP NORTH END - ΓΟΥΟΡΚΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ0 - 00 - 0
25/11/17 ΑΛΦΡΕΤΟΝ - ΟΛΤΡΙΝΓΧΑΜ0 - 20 - 2
25/11/17 ΛΙΜΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ - ΚΑΡΖΟΝ1 - 13 - 1
25/11/17 ΛΑΝΚΑΣΤΕΡ - MILDENHALL TOWN FC0 - 01 - 0
25/11/17 ΜΑΡΙΝ - ΓΙΟΥΝ. ΟΦ ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ1 - 01 - 0
25/11/17 ΛΙΟΥΙΣ - ΤΡΟΥΡΟ1 - 31 - 3
25/11/17 ΧΑΒΑΝΤ & ΓΟΥΟΤΕΡΒΙΛ - DORKING WANDERERS1 - 13 - 1
25/11/17 ΙΣΤ ΘΑΡΟΚ - SHORTWOOD UNITED0 - 03 - 1
25/11/17 ΧΕΜΕΛ - BOGNOR REGIS TOWN1 - 01 - 1
25/11/17 ΧΕΝΤΟΝ - ΣΛΑΦ ΤΑΟΥΝ0 - 01 - 1
25/11/17 ΓΟΥΕΛΙΝΓΚ - ΓΟΥΕΣΤΟΝ-ΣΟΥΠΕΡ-ΜΑΡΕ0 - 00 - 1
25/11/17 ΣΤ. ΑΛΜΠΑΝΣ - POOLE TOWN1 - 13 - 1
25/11/17 METROPOLITAN POLICE FC - WINGATE & FINCHLEY0 - 00 - 1
25/11/17 ΓΟΥΑΪΤΧΟΚ - CHIPPENHAM TOWN1 - 02 - 1
25/11/17 BRENTWOOD TOWN - ΝΤΑΡΤΦΟΡΝΤ0 - 01 - 2
25/11/17 CHESHAM UNITED - ΓΚΛΟΥΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ0 - 12 - 1
25/11/17 ΧΑΝΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΝΤ - ΜΠΙΛΕΡΙΚΙ0 - 10 - 2
25/11/17 ΧΑΜΠΤΟΝ & ΡΙΤΣ. - ΧΑΡΛΟΟΥ1 - 05 - 1
25/11/17 ΓΟΥΕΛΝΤΣΤΟΟΥΝ - ΤΣΕΛΜΣΦΟΡΝΤ1 - 01 - 1
25/11/17 ΙΣΤΜΠΕΡΝ ΜΠ. - ΡΟΪΣΤΟΝ1 - 01 - 1
25/11/17 TAUNTON TOWN - ΚΟΝΚΟΡΝΤ Ρ.1 - 13 - 2
25/11/17 HARINGEY BOROUGH - THAME1 - 03 - 1
25/11/17 ΜΠΡΕΪΝΤΡΙ - ΚΡΕΪ Γ.0 - 03 - 0
25/11/17 CLEETHORPES TOWN - ΣΠΕΝΙΜΟΥΡ0 - 11 - 2
25/11/17 ΤΑΜΓΟΥΟΡΘ - WARRINGTON TOWN2 - 12 - 2
24/11/17 ΝΤΑΡΛΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ - ΧΑΡΟΓΚΕΪΤ0 - 02 - 3

2nd Round Qualifying Replays

2nd Round Qualifying

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
14/11/17 MONEYFIELDS - ΚΡΕΪ Γ.0 - 01 - 1
11/11/17 ΛΑΝΚΑΣΤΕΡ - STRATFORD TOWN -0 - 0
11/11/17 ALVECHURCH - COALVILLE TOWN0 - 21 - 5
11/11/17 WARRINGTON TOWN - ASHTON UNITED -0 - 0
11/11/17 GLOSSOP NORTH END - LEEK TOWN -0 - 0
11/11/17 ΣΤΑΜΦΟΡΝΤ - ΝΤΡΟΪΛΣΝΤΕΝ -0 - 0
11/11/17 CHASETOWN - ΓΟΥΟΡΚΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ -0 - 0
11/11/17 ΧΕΝΤΝΕΣΦΟΡΝΤ - CLEETHORPES TOWN -0 - 0
11/11/17 ATHERTON COLLIERIES - ΜΑΡΙΝ1 - 11 - 5
11/11/17 ST NEOTS TOWN - ΣΤΑΡΜΠΡΙΤΖ -0 - 0
11/11/17 ΜΠΑΡΓΟΥΕΛ - MILDENHALL TOWN FC -0 - 0
11/11/17 CHESHAM UNITED - HITCHIN TOWN -0 - 0
11/11/17 TAUNTON TOWN - BEACONSFIELD TOWN -0 - 0
11/11/17 ΧΕΕΡΦΟΡΝΤ - POTTERS BAR TOWN -0 - 0
11/11/17 ΛΙΟΥΙΣ - ΜΠΙΣΟΠ\'Σ ΣΤ. -0 - 0
11/11/17 ΧΕΝΤΟΝ - ΜΠΕΡΤΖΕΣ ΧΙΛ -0 - 0
11/11/17 THAMESMEAD TOWN - METROPOLITAN POLICE FC -0 - 0
11/11/17 ΡΟΪΣΤΟΝ - LEATHERHEAD -0 - 0
11/11/17 HARTLEY WINTNEY - ΓΚΟΣΠΟΡΤ -0 - 0
11/11/17 THAME - WORTHING -0 - 0
11/11/17 CORINTHIAN-CASUALS - WINGATE & FINCHLEY -0 - 0
11/11/17 MALDON & TIPTREE - ΣΛΑΦ ΤΑΟΥΝ -0 - 0
11/11/17 ΜΑΡΓΚΕΪΤ - EGHAM TOWN -2 - 0
11/11/17 KIDSGROVE ATHLETIC - GRANTHAM TOWN -0 - 0
11/11/17 ΟΛΤΡΙΝΓΧΑΜ - RAMSBOTTOM UNITED2 - 14 - 1
11/11/17 ΣΤΑΦΟΡΝΤ - SOUTH SHIELDS -0 - 0
11/11/17 BRENTWOOD TOWN - ΝΙΝΤΑΜ -0 - 0
11/11/17 ΝΤΟΡΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ - HEYBRIDGE SWIFTS -0 - 0
11/11/17 ΧΑΡΛΟΟΥ - ΝΤΑΛΙΤΣ -0 - 0
11/11/17 SITTINGBOURNE - HARINGEY BOROUGH -0 - 0
11/11/17 ΦΑΡΝΜΠΟΡΟ - BANBURY UNITED -0 - 0
11/11/17 PAULTON ROVERS - SHORTWOOD UNITED -0 - 0
11/11/17 ΜΠΙΛΕΡΙΚΙ - ΜΠΕΡΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ -0 - 0
11/11/17 DORKING WANDERERS - ΛΙΣΤΟΝ -0 - 0
11/11/17 ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDLESEX) - ΚΙΝΓΚΣΤΟΝΙΑΝ2 - 02 - 2
11/11/17 ΣΤΑΛΙΜΠΡΙΤΖ ΣΕΛΤΙΚ - RUSHALL OLYMPIC -0 - 0

1st Round Qualifying

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
29/10/17 THAMESMEAD TOWN - BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT1 - 13 - 1
28/10/17 METROPOLITAN POLICE FC - AFC SUDBURY0 - 03 - 0
28/10/17 ΓΟΥΙΤΜΠΙ - ΜΑΡΙΝ1 - 11 - 3
28/10/17 ΓΟΥΟΡΚΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ - WITTON ALBION3 - 04 - 0
28/10/17 GRANTHAM TOWN - HALESOWEN TOWN0 - 01 - 0
28/10/17 RUSHALL OLYMPIC - ΝΑΝΤΓΟΥΙΤΣ1 - 02 - 0
28/10/17 ΧΕΝΤΝΕΣΦΟΡΝΤ - ΜΑΪΚΛΟΒΕΡ0 - 01 - 0
28/10/17 ΣΤΑΦΟΡΝΤ - ST IVES TOWN3 - 06 - 0
28/10/17 ΜΠΑΡΓΟΥΕΛ - CARLTON TOWN0 - 01 - 0
28/10/17 ΡΕΝΤΙΤΣ ΓΙΟΥΝ. - COALVILLE TOWN0 - 00 - 1
28/10/17 DORKING WANDERERS - WARE2 - 05 - 0
28/10/17 ΜΠΙΛΕΡΙΚΙ - TOOTING & MITCHAM UNITED0 - 13 - 1
28/10/17 ASHTON UNITED - ΦΡΙΚΛΙ1 - 04 - 1
28/10/17 ΝΙΝΤΑΜ - ARLESEY TOWN1 - 03 - 1
28/10/17 GLOSSOP NORTH END - ΜΑΤΛΟΚ0 - 03 - 2
28/10/17 ΚΙΝΓΚΣ ΛΙΝ - MILDENHALL TOWN FC0 - 00 - 1
28/10/17 MOSSLEY - ΛΑΝΚΑΣΤΕΡ0 - 10 - 1
28/10/17 ΧΕΝΤΟΝ - KINGS LANGLEY3 - 13 - 1
28/10/17 OSSETT TOWN - ΝΤΡΟΪΛΣΝΤΕΝ0 - 21 - 3
28/10/17 WORTHING - ΛΟΟΥΣΤΟΦΤ1 - 03 - 0
28/10/17 ΟΛΤΡΙΝΓΧΑΜ - CLITHEROE0 - 03 - 0
28/10/17 ΣΤΕΪΝΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ - ΜΑΡΓΚΕΪΤ0 - 10 - 3
28/10/17 ΦΑΡΣΛΙ - SOUTH SHIELDS0 - 01 - 1
28/10/17 ΡΟΪΣΤΟΝ - ENFIELD TOWN1 - 02 - 0
28/10/17 BUXTON - CLEETHORPES TOWN0 - 01 - 2
28/10/17 ΛΙΣΤΟΝ - FOLKESTONE INVICTA0 - 11 - 1
28/10/17 WARRINGTON TOWN - ΜΠΑΜΠΕΡ0 - 02 - 1
28/10/17 BIGGLESWADE TOWN - WINGATE & FINCHLEY3 - 05 - 0
28/10/17 PRESCOT CABLES - ΣΤΑΛΙΜΠΡΙΤΖ ΣΕΛΤΙΚ0 - 00 - 0
28/10/17 KENDAL TOWN - ATHERTON COLLIERIES2 - 22 - 4
28/10/17 ΝΤΟΡΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ - ΜΠΑΣΙΝΓΚΣΤΟΟΥΚ0 - 02 - 1
28/10/17 NEWCASTLE TOWN - KIDSGROVE ATHLETIC0 - 02 - 2
28/10/17 TIVERTON TOWN - BANBURY UNITED0 - 22 - 2
28/10/17 STRATFORD TOWN - BEDWORTH UNITED1 - 02 - 1
28/10/17 ΧΕΕΡΦΟΡΝΤ - ΓΟΥΕΪΜΟΥΘ2 - 04 - 1
28/10/17 CHASETOWN - SPALDING UNITED2 - 12 - 1
28/10/17 ΣΤΑΜΦΟΡΝΤ - ΣΑΤΟΝ1 - 03 - 0
28/10/17 ST NEOTS TOWN - ΚΟΡΜΠΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ0 - 23 - 2
28/10/17 CAMBRIDGE CITY - ALVECHURCH0 - 00 - 2
28/10/17 ΣΤΑΡΜΠΡΙΤΖ - BASFORD UNITED0 - 01 - 0
28/10/17 HITCHIN TOWN - CHESHUNT3 - 05 - 0
28/10/17 LEATHERHEAD - HYTHE TOWN0 - 01 - 0
28/10/17 ΜΠΙΣΟΠ\'Σ ΣΤ. - HANWELL TOWN1 - 04 - 0
28/10/17 AYLESBURY - ΧΑΡΛΟΟΥ0 - 00 - 0
28/10/17 BARKING - BEACONSFIELD TOWN0 - 10 - 2
28/10/17 BRENTWOOD TOWN - BEDFORD TOWN0 - 00 - 0
28/10/17 ΤΟΝΜΠΡΙΤΖ - HEYBRIDGE SWIFTS3 - 23 - 3
28/10/17 ΜΠΕΡΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ - CHALFONT ST PETER0 - 01 - 1
28/10/17 HASTINGS UNITED - ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDLESEX)1 - 23 - 4
28/10/17 ΝΤΑΝΣΤΑΜΠΛ - ΛΙΟΥΙΣ0 - 41 - 4
28/10/17 CORINTHIAN-CASUALS - HERTFORD TOWN2 - 13 - 1
28/10/17 ΚΡΕΪ Γ. - ΓΚΡΕΪΣ0 - 12 - 2
28/10/17 WALTHAM ABBEY - ΝΤΑΛΙΤΣ0 - 00 - 3
28/10/17 POTTERS BAR TOWN - WITHAM TOWN -3 - 0
28/10/17 ΧΑΡΟΟΥ - HARINGEY BOROUGH0 - 11 - 1
28/10/17 ΜΠΕΡΤΖΕΣ ΧΙΛ - AVELEY2 - 02 - 0
28/10/17 BOWERS & PITSEA - EGHAM TOWN0 - 01 - 1
28/10/17 ΧΕΪΣ - CHESHAM UNITED0 - 20 - 3
28/10/17 TAUNTON TOWN - ΜΕΡΘΙΡ1 - 02 - 1
28/10/17 PAULTON ROVERS - CIRENCESTER TOWN0 - 12 - 2
28/10/17 ΓΚΟΣΠΟΡΤ - BRISTOL MANOR FARM0 - 01 - 0
28/10/17 YATE TOWN - MONEYFIELDS0 - 10 - 1
28/10/17 THAME - WIMBORNE TOWN0 - 05 - 0
28/10/17 LARKHALL ATHLETIC - ΦΑΡΝΜΠΟΡΟ1 - 01 - 3
28/10/17 SWINDON SUPERMARINE - HARTLEY WINTNEY0 - 10 - 3
28/10/17 KIDLINGTON - ΣΛΑΦ ΤΑΟΥΝ0 - 21 - 4
28/10/17 SHORTWOOD UNITED - FROME TOWN2 - 02 - 0
28/10/17 ΑΚΟΥΑΦΟΡΣ - RAMSBOTTOM UNITED1 - 12 - 2
28/10/17 LEEK TOWN - ΚΕΤΕΡΙΝΓΚ1 - 03 - 2
28/10/17 MALDON & TIPTREE - WALTON CASUALS2 - 03 - 0
28/10/17 SITTINGBOURNE - MERSTHAM0 - 11 - 1
27/10/17 ΚΙΝΓΚΣΤΟΝΙΑΝ - ΘΑΡΟΚ2 - 13 - 3

Preliminary Round Replays

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
11/10/17 AYLESBURY UNITED - AFC SUDBURY1 - 11 - 2
10/10/17 ΝΤΡΟΪΛΣΝΤΕΝ - OSSETT ALBION -0 - 0
10/10/17 AFC HORNCHURCH - THAMESMEAD TOWN0 - 01 - 2
10/10/17 ΣΑΟΥΘ ΠΑΡΚ - BRENTWOOD TOWN0 - 07 - 2
10/10/17 YATE TOWN - FLEET TOWN0 - 02 - 1
10/10/17 AFC TOTTON - TAUNTON TOWN -0 - 0
10/10/17 BARKING - CHIPSTEAD0 - 02 - 1
10/10/17 DEREHAM TOWN - BOWERS & PITSEA0 - 01 - 4
10/10/17 AVELEY - MARLOW -5 - 3

Preliminary Round

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑΑΓΩΝΑΣΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟΣΚΟΡ
08/10/17 ΙΒΣΑΜ - CIRENCESTER TOWN0 - 02 - 3
08/10/17 ROMULUS - ΚΟΡΜΠΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ0 - 00 - 2
08/10/17 THAMESMEAD TOWN - AFC HORNCHURCH1 - 01 - 1
08/10/17 ROMFORD - HASTINGS UNITED0 - 10 - 1
07/10/17 OSSETT ALBION - ΝΤΡΟΪΛΣΝΤΕΝ1 - 01 - 1
07/10/17 RAMSBOTTOM UNITED - ΚΟΛΓΟΥΙΝ ΜΠΕΪ2 - 03 - 0
07/10/17 ΜΠΑΜΠΕΡ - BRIGHOUSE TOWN3 - 04 - 2
07/10/17 CLEETHORPES TOWN - ΧΑΪΝΤ2 - 02 - 1
07/10/17 MOSSLEY - SKELMERSDALE UNITED0 - 13 - 1
07/10/17 KENDAL TOWN - RADCLIFFE BOROUGH2 - 02 - 1
07/10/17 STOCKSBRIDGE PARK STEELS - ATHERTON COLLIERIES0 - 21 - 4
07/10/17 SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC - SOUTH SHIELDS2 - 42 - 5
07/10/17 TADCASTER ALBION - GLOSSOP NORTH END0 - 10 - 2
07/10/17 OSSETT TOWN - GOOLE0 - 03 - 0
07/10/17 PRESCOT CABLES - TRAFFORD1 - 03 - 1
07/10/17 CLITHEROE - COLNE3 - 03 - 0
07/10/17 SHEFFIELD - ΦΡΙΚΛΙ0 - 20 - 3
07/10/17 NEWCASTLE TOWN - SOHAM TOWN RANGERS2 - 03 - 0
07/10/17 CHASETOWN - MARKET DRAYTON TOWN1 - 02 - 0
07/10/17 ΡΑΣΝΤΕΝ & ΝΤ. - KIDSGROVE ATHLETIC0 - 11 - 3
07/10/17 BASFORD UNITED - PETERBOROUGH SPORTS0 - 03 - 0
07/10/17 ΣΤΑΜΦΟΡΝΤ - LOUGHBOROUGH DYNAMO2 - 03 - 0
07/10/17 BELPER TOWN - ALVECHURCH1 - 21 - 2
07/10/17 GRESLEY - BEDWORTH UNITED0 - 00 - 1
07/10/17 LEEK TOWN - LINCOLN UNITED1 - 04 - 1
07/10/17 ΓΚΡΙΝΟΥΙΤΣ - HANWELL TOWN0 - 00 - 1
07/10/17 HEYBRIDGE SWIFTS - CARSHALTON ATHLETIC1 - 02 - 0
07/10/17 AFC KEMPSTON ROVERS - HYTHE TOWN0 - 00 - 1
07/10/17 POTTERS BAR TOWN - TILBURY -4 - 0
07/10/17 ASHFORD UNITED - SITTINGBOURNE0 - 10 - 3
07/10/17 EGHAM TOWN - SHOREHAM3 - 17 - 1
07/10/17 NORTHWOOD - MALDON & TIPTREE2 - 32 - 5
07/10/17 AFC SUDBURY - AYLESBURY UNITED1 - 02 - 2
07/10/17 WALTHAM ABBEY - FAVERSHAM TOWN2 - 02 - 1
07/10/17 VCD ATHLETIC - BEDFORD TOWN0 - 10 - 1
07/10/17 HARINGEY BOROUGH - WHYTELEAFE1 - 03 - 0
07/10/17 BOWERS & PITSEA - DEREHAM TOWN0 - 02 - 2
07/10/17 ΚΡΕΪ Γ. - HORSHAM5 - 08 - 0
07/10/17 CHIPSTEAD - BARKING0 - 11 - 1
07/10/17 EAST GRINSTEAD TOWN - ΛΙΟΥΙΣ1 - 12 - 4
07/10/17 CORINTHIAN-CASUALS - AFC DUNSTABLE0 - 02 - 0
07/10/17 CHESHUNT - HERNE BAY0 - 03 - 0
07/10/17 RAMSGATE - ΜΠΕΡΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ2 - 23 - 5
07/10/17 ΧΕΪΣ - BARTON ROVERS2 - 03 - 1
07/10/17 BRENTWOOD TOWN - ΣΑΟΥΘ ΠΑΡΚ3 - 03 - 3
07/10/17 WALTON CASUALS - ΚΑΝΒΙ1 - 03 - 0
07/10/17 PHOENIX SPORTS - CHALFONT ST PETER0 - 30 - 3
07/10/17 ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDLESEX) - UXBRIDGE2 - 14 - 1
07/10/17 ΓΚΡΕΪΣ - NORWICH UNITED4 - 14 - 3
07/10/17 AYLESBURY - MOLESEY2 - 04 - 3
07/10/17 MARLOW - AVELEY0 - 00 - 0
07/10/17 TAUNTON TOWN - AFC TOTTON1 - 01 - 1
07/10/17 MANGOTSFIELD UNITED - THAME0 - 00 - 1
07/10/17 BISHOP'S CLEEVE - LARKHALL ATHLETIC0 - 10 - 1
07/10/17 SHORTWOOD UNITED - DIDCOT TOWN1 - 01 - 0
07/10/17 FLEET TOWN - YATE TOWN1 - 01 - 1
07/10/17 NORTH LEIGH - WIMBORNE TOWN1 - 21 - 3
07/10/17 MONEYFIELDS - BIDEFORD4 - 14 - 2
07/10/17 SWINDON SUPERMARINE - BARNSTAPLE TOWN1 - 01 - 0
07/10/17 ΣΟΛΣΜΠΟΥΡΙ - PAULTON ROVERS2 - 12 - 3
07/10/17 SLIMBRIDGE - HARTLEY WINTNEY0 - 00 - 1
07/10/17 BRISTOL MANOR FARM - CINDERFORD TOWN0 - 14 - 1
07/10/17 KIDLINGTON - WINCHESTER CITY0 - 03 - 1